Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 kg | 53 | 59 | 70 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Valerijs BIRJUKOVS Kundzina (LAT) | Edvinas LENKUTIS Kaunas (LIT) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 16 | |
A3-A4 1 | Rafal GALINIS Vilnius (LIT) | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A6 1 | Anssi LAMPINEN KooVee (FIN) | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A7-A8 1 | Kermo KIVIOJA EMÜ-SK | Kirils DOBRININS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 6 | |
A9-A10 1 | Adam VÄNGLUND Enköpings (SWE) | Vladislavs LUKINS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 5 : 17 | |
A11-A12 1 | Tomass Mutulis Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Dmitrijs MARKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Benas LAKTIONKINAS Kaunas | VT 5:0 | 14 : 1 | |
B3-B4 1 | Toms KRIEVINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B6 1 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Albertas PAKULNEVICIUS Trakai (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Vetle Rostvacr Kolbotn (NOR) | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B9-B10 1 | Riki LESKINEN JäVo (FIN) | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
B11-B12 1 | Eetu LINDROOS TaPs (FIN) | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-A3 2 | Valerijs BIRJUKOVS Kundzina (LAT) | Rafal GALINIS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A2-A4 2 | Edvinas LENKUTIS Kaunas (LIT) | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 13 | |
A5-A7 2 | Anssi LAMPINEN KooVee (FIN) | Kermo KIVIOJA EMÜ-SK | GS 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | Kirils DOBRININS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A9-A11 2 | Adam VÄNGLUND Enköpings (SWE) | Tomass Mutulis Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 8 | |
A10-A12 2 | Vladislavs LUKINS Ada˛u (LAT) | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B1-B3 2 | Dmitrijs MARKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Toms KRIEVINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B2-B4 2 | Benas LAKTIONKINAS Kaunas | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B7 2 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Vetle Rostvacr Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Albertas PAKULNEVICIUS Trakai (LIT) | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B11 2 | Riki LESKINEN JäVo (FIN) | Eetu LINDROOS TaPs (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 13 : 0 | |
B10-B12 2 | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 1 | |
A1-A4 3 | Valerijs BIRJUKOVS Kundzina (LAT) | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 16 | |
A2-A5 3 | Edvinas LENKUTIS Kaunas (LIT) | Anssi LAMPINEN KooVee (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 16 : 2 | |
A6-A9 3 | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | Adam VÄNGLUND Enköpings (SWE) | VP 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
A8-A12 3 | Kirils DOBRININS Rezekne (LAT) | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | ||
A10-A11 3 | Vladislavs LUKINS Ada˛u (LAT) | Tomass Mutulis Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B4 3 | Dmitrijs MARKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B9 3 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Riki LESKINEN JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B8-B10 3 | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A6 4 | Edvinas LENKUTIS Kaunas (LIT) | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A4-A11 4 | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Tomass Mutulis Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:1 | 16 : 3 | |
B12-B1 4 | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | Dmitrijs MARKOVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 2 | |
B4-B8 4 | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 10 | |
B5-B10 4 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | GS 1:4 | 3 : 12 | |
A12-A4 5 | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B12-B4 5 | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 13 | |
B5-B8 5 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A6-A12 6 | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | GS 4:1 | 15 : 2 | |
B10-B4 6 | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 12 : 7 | |
A4-A6 7 | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A12-B10 Place 5+6 | Aleksi MARTISKAINEN JoVo (FIN) | Jegor SAHNO Tapa | FI 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A4-B4 Place 3+4 | Artem SHITIKOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Sergej KOLODIN Visaginas (LIT) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 14 | |
A6-B8 Place 1+2 | Matias TUUKKANEN VaKu (FIN) | Simon BORKENHAGEN AK-77 (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 6 |