Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 42 | 47 kg | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Vilius SAVICKAS Sc Süduva | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | Andrei SVÕROV EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Wiljami KARTILA TaVo (FIN) | Ernest IVANOVSKI Salcininku (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 7 | |
A7-A8 1 | Edvin KIN Nelson | Robertas KVIETKUS Taurage (LIT) | VP 3:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Shwe WIN Husums IF (SWE) | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 4 | |
B3-B4 1 | Mattias SÄÄRITS Ramm | Rainer kleinod Leola | GS 4:1 | 10 : 2 | |
B5-B6 1 | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | Oleg TSABAN Aberg | VP 4:1 | 14 : 5 | |
B7-B8 1 | Lucas DAVIDSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
A1-A3 2 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A4 2 | Vilius SAVICKAS Sc Süduva | Andrei SVÕROV EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A7 2 | Wiljami KARTILA TaVo (FIN) | Edvin KIN Nelson | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
A6-A8 2 | Ernest IVANOVSKI Salcininku (LIT) | Robertas KVIETKUS Taurage (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 8 | |
B1-B3 2 | Shwe WIN Husums IF (SWE) | Mattias SÄÄRITS Ramm | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B2-B4 2 | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Rainer kleinod Leola | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B7 2 | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | Lucas DAVIDSEN Team Denmark (DEN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Oleg TSABAN Aberg | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 11 | |
A1-A6 3 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Ernest IVANOVSKI Salcininku (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A2-A3 3 | Vilius SAVICKAS Sc Süduva | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 18 | |
B2-B3 3 | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Mattias SÄÄRITS Ramm | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B5-B8 3 | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A7-A1 4 | Edvin KIN Nelson | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
A3-A6 4 | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | Ernest IVANOVSKI Salcininku (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B2-B5 4 | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B3-B8 4 | Mattias SÄÄRITS Ramm | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A7-A3 5 | Edvin KIN Nelson | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B2-B8 5 | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 15 | |
A3-B2 Place 5+6 | Daniel SEMENOVICH Grodno (BLR) | Edvinas SUBOTKEVICIUS Vilnius (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 4 | |
A7-B8 Place 3+4 | Edvin KIN Nelson | Elias SALMELA LaLu (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 2 | |
A1-B5 Place 1+2 | Nathaniel PHILLIPS Varberg (SWE) | Markus Julius HOLMBERG Kadrina | VT 5:0 | 14 : 1 |