Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 50 | 54 kg | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | Patrick Calvin BORELLI Mohawk (USA) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Jacob Watson LEHR Mohawk (USA) | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A5-A6 1 | Roland BERGET Nelson | Tautvydas BERNOTAS Vilnius (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 2 | |
A7-A8 1 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Deniss JAKOVLEVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | Geron SILLAMÄGI Valga | VT 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
B3-B4 1 | Trey LAFLAMME Mohawk (USA) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B5-B6 1 | John ANDERSSON BK Viking (SWE) | Mihhail KARPOV Pskov (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
B7-B8 1 | Aleksei PAAL Palusalu | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A9-A1 2 | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 5 : 10 | |
A2-A3 2 | Patrick Calvin BORELLI Mohawk (USA) | Jacob Watson LEHR Mohawk (USA) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
A4-A5 2 | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | Roland BERGET Nelson | VP 3:0 | 1 : 0 | |
A6-A7 2 | Tautvydas BERNOTAS Vilnius (LIT) | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B1-B3 2 | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | Trey LAFLAMME Mohawk (USA) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B2-B4 2 | Geron SILLAMÄGI Valga | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B5-B7 2 | John ANDERSSON BK Viking (SWE) | Aleksei PAAL Palusalu | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Mihhail KARPOV Pskov (RUS) | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A8-A9 3 | Deniss JAKOVLEVS Daugavpils-Male (LAT) | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A1-A4 3 | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A3-A5 3 | Jacob Watson LEHR Mohawk (USA) | Roland BERGET Nelson | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B5 3 | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | John ANDERSSON BK Viking (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 4 | |
B4-B6 3 | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | Mihhail KARPOV Pskov (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 7 | |
A7-A1 4 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
A9-A4 4 | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | Olle SPETZ Varberg (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B8-B1 4 | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
A5-A1 5 | Roland BERGET Nelson | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | GS 1:4 | 1 : 9 | |
A7-A9 5 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B4-B8 5 | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A7-A5 6 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Roland BERGET Nelson | VP 3:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B1-B4 6 | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | VP 1:3 | 8 : 13 | |
A7-B1 Place 5+6 | Kalle STARCK KKV (FIN) | Kimi HÖLSÄ Pilke (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-B8 Place 3+4 | Sinica JEVGENIJ Visaginas (LIT) | Magomed DOSJAYEV Vainakh-Essalem (BEL) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 4 | |
A1-B4 Place 1+2 | Anton ROSEN Skane (SWE) | Ranet KALJOLA Nelson | VT 0:5 | 1 : 4 |