Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 kg | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | VP 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
A3-A4 1 | Pjotrs GOLUBEVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Caleb Arthur BEACH Mohawk (USA) | VP 3:1 | 15 : 14 | |
A5-A6 1 | Alexander WIKLANDER Brännans (SWE) | Zachary HUNT Mohawk (USA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A7-A8 1 | Danila GITNIKOV Karelia (RUS) | Aivaras PAURYS Radviliskis (LIT) | VP 4:1 | 14 : 3 | |
A9-A10 1 | Vairis Raudis Saldus (LAT) | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | VT 0:5 | 0 : 11 | |
B1-B2 1 | Raitis BERZINS Bauskas (LAT) | Harri LUTSIUS JMM | VP 3:1 | 10 : 5 | |
B3-B4 1 | Erik BECKER Tulevik | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
B5-B6 1 | David Prisa Prague (CZE) | Randel Uibo Leo | VP 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B7-B8 1 | Edgars BATKOVSKIS Milons (LAT) | Maisian Artvr Kaliningrad (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 2 : 10 | |
A1-A3 2 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Pjotrs GOLUBEVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A2-A4 2 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Caleb Arthur BEACH Mohawk (USA) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A5-A7 2 | Alexander WIKLANDER Brännans (SWE) | Danila GITNIKOV Karelia (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A6-A9 2 | Zachary HUNT Mohawk (USA) | Vairis Raudis Saldus (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 11 : 7 | |
A8-A10 2 | Aivaras PAURYS Radviliskis (LIT) | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | VP 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
B9-B1 2 | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | Raitis BERZINS Bauskas (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B2-B3 2 | Harri LUTSIUS JMM | Erik BECKER Tulevik | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B4-B5 2 | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | David Prisa Prague (CZE) | VP 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
B6-B7 2 | Randel Uibo Leo | Edgars BATKOVSKIS Milons (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 7 | |
A1-A6 3 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Zachary HUNT Mohawk (USA) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
A2-A3 3 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Pjotrs GOLUBEVS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A7-A10 3 | Danila GITNIKOV Karelia (RUS) | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | GS 1:4 | 2 : 14 | |
B8-B9 3 | Maisian Artvr Kaliningrad (RUS) | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B1-B3 3 | Raitis BERZINS Bauskas (LAT) | Erik BECKER Tulevik | VP 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B4-B6 3 | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | Randel Uibo Leo | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A1-A7 4 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Danila GITNIKOV Karelia (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 1 | |
A2-A6 4 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Zachary HUNT Mohawk (USA) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
B8-B3 4 | Maisian Artvr Kaliningrad (RUS) | Erik BECKER Tulevik | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B9-B4 4 | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | Niko GARDEMEISTER KoPa (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A10-A1 5 | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B6-B8 5 | Randel Uibo Leo | Maisian Artvr Kaliningrad (RUS) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 5 | |
A2-A10 6 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B9-B6 6 | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | Randel Uibo Leo | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-B9 Place 5+6 | Joonas KOKKO HeTa (FIN) | Rokas SLUCKUS Radviliskis (LIT) | VP 1:4 | 6 : 17 | |
A10-B6 Place 3+4 | Erik REINBOK Kuldkaru | Randel Uibo Leo | VP 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
A2-B8 Place 1+2 | Hleb MESHCHARAKOU Minsk (BLR) | Maisian Artvr Kaliningrad (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 |