Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result list complete FW 2000 & younger - Free style (86 Participants) |
Result list | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 60 | 70 | Club-Results |
Single results | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 60 | 70 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 60 | 70 |
30 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 13 Participants |
1. | Rosalina LUOSTARINEN | JäVo (FIN) |
2. | Roberta LUOSTARINEN | JäVo (FIN) |
3. | Lotta VETTENRANTA | PPM (FIN) |
4. | Nella HONKANIEMI | KooVee (FIN) |
5. | Alisa LUOSTARINEN | KäTo (FIN) |
6. | Fanni VETTENRANTA | PPM (FIN) |
7. | Kelina ASU | Tulevik |
8. | Mia VAINIO | HPM (FIN) |
9. | Lisette BÖTKER | Juhan |
10. | Alina MASKINA | Kuldkaru |
11. | Janna HAKALA | JäVo (FIN) |
11. | Emilija ALAINE | Kundzina (LAT) |
11. | Anna STABULNIECE | Kundzina (LAT) |
34 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 8 Participants |
1. | Vilma LEHTIMÄKI | YKV (FIN) |
2. | Veera LEHTIMÄKI | YKV (FIN) |
3. | Aliisa TUOMI | ViPy (FIN) |
4. | Maret KANE | Juhan |
5. | Meri VIEMERO | JäVo (FIN) |
6. | Tuuli LAMPINEN | KooVee (FIN) |
7. | Teele LILL | TartuVald |
8. | Hedda OPHAUG | Kolbotn (NOR) |
38 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 7 Participants |
1. | Jekaterina JERMALONOKA | Daugavpils-Female (LAT) |
2. | Jonete VISNAPUU | V-Maarja |
3. | Venla SALMELA | ViVo (FIN) |
4. | Maarja PLASER | Korrus3 |
5. | Siret Aleksa | V-Maarja |
6. | Diana CUKEVICS | Liepaja2 (LAT) |
7. | Liisbeth KOPPEL | TartuVald |
43 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 10 Participants |
1. | Ellen ÖSTMAN | Husums IF (SWE) |
2. | Jonna MALMGREN | Skane (SWE) |
3. | Taru VAINIONPÄÄ | KuKu (FIN) |
4. | Varpu SAARI | ViVo (FIN) |
5. | Heily TIITUS | Juhan |
6. | Tiia-Triin TOMSON | Leo |
7. | Polina SAHNO | Tapa |
8. | Ida MERTSALMI | HI (FIN) |
9. | Külly Jõgi | Tulevik |
10. | Amalia PERE | HPM (FIN) |
48 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 18 Participants |
1. | Angelika ZETTERVALL | Skane (SWE) |
2. | Ramina MAMEDOVA | Daugavpils-Female (LAT) |
3. | Heta VIEMERÖ | JäVo (FIN) |
4. | Annette HOIE | IL Braatt (NOR) |
5. | Elina VOLKOVA | St.Petersburg CTSS-2 |
6. | Jenna MUSTONEN | HPM (FIN) |
7. | Lily Isolde MORKEN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
8. | Agnes NYGREN | Husums IF (SWE) |
9. | Egle VALCIUKAITE | JSO (LIT) |
10. | Abigail TIKKERPALU | JMM |
11. | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
12. | Sonata POVILAITYTE | RAVYRAS (LIT) |
13. | Lasma CVIBELE | Liepaja2 (LAT) |
14. | Julie DALSBOTTEN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
15. | Milena VOGULEVA | St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) |
16. | Iini ENLUND | HPM (FIN) |
16. | Nikola Ance Salmina | CSK Ferrum (LAT) |
16. | Mimosa SALOVESI | TaPs (FIN) |
53 kg | FW 2000 & younger | |
Nele Truber | Korrus3 | |
54 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 10 Participants |
1. | Ida JÖNSSON | Skane (SWE) |
2. | Viktorija ALBERTE | Liepaja2 (LAT) |
3. | Laura PÕDER | Valga |
4. | Emelie ÖBERG | Husums IF (SWE) |
5. | Tiia RÄSANEN | HI (FIN) |
6. | Elli TUOMI | ViPy (FIN) |
7. | Emma STRANDBERG | Husums IF (SWE) |
8. | Ilona RUMJANTSEVA | Palusalu |
9. | Jelizaveta TSHUVPILO | Tapa |
10. | Alina ANTIPOVA | Gulbenes (LAT) |
60 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 10 Participants |
1. | Viktoria VESSO | EMÜ-SK |
2. | Salla KESKINEN | JPI (FIN) |
3. | Samanta TIMPA | CSK Ferrum (LAT) |
4. | Kristina VOITKEVICA | Liepaja2 (LAT) |
5. | Evija Cica | CSK Ferrum (LAT) |
6. | Kristiina FEDOSOVA | St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) |
7. | Evija Ailenda CICA | CSK Ferrum (LAT) |
8. | Kristiana VISA | Kundzina (LAT) |
9. | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN | KäTo (FIN) |
9. | Darja MATVEJEVA | Klaipeda (LIT) |
70 kg | FW 2000 & younger | 9 Participants |
1. | Anastasiya DOBROZHANSKAYA | St.Petersburg CTSS-2 |
2. | Kamile GAUCAITE | SMAK (LIT) |
3. | Darja Kilmametov | St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) |
4. | Betija ALAINE | Kundzina (LAT) |
5. | Jene Kaurov | Tulevik |
6. | Egle Tutt | Tulevik |
7. | Marta PAJULA | Tapa |
8. | Eneli SUITSEV | Juhan |
9. | Julia SABLOVSKAJA | Kuldkaru |