Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 60 | 70 | Club-Results |
Single results | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 kg | 54 | 60 | 70 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 30 | 34 | 38 | 43 | 48 | 54 | 60 | 70 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | Iini ENLUND HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A3-A4 1 | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | Julie DALSBOTTEN Kolbotn (NOR) | VP 4:1 | 11 : 1 | |
A5-A6 1 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Nikola Ance Salmina CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Egle VALCIUKAITE JSO (LIT) | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
B1-B2 1 | Milena VOGULEVA St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 1 | |
B3-B4 1 | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | Sonata POVILAITYTE RAVYRAS (LIT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B5-B6 1 | Lasma CVIBELE Liepaja2 (LAT) | Abigail TIKKERPALU JMM | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Mimosa SALOVESI TaPs (FIN) | Lily Isolde MORKEN Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A9-A1 2 | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A2-A3 2 | Iini ENLUND HPM (FIN) | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A4-A5 2 | Julie DALSBOTTEN Kolbotn (NOR) | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A6-A7 2 | Nikola Ance Salmina CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Egle VALCIUKAITE JSO (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B9-B1 2 | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | Milena VOGULEVA St. Petersburg 3 (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B2-B3 2 | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
B4-B5 2 | Sonata POVILAITYTE RAVYRAS (LIT) | Lasma CVIBELE Liepaja2 (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B6-B7 2 | Abigail TIKKERPALU JMM | Mimosa SALOVESI TaPs (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A8-A9 3 | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-A3 3 | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A7 3 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Egle VALCIUKAITE JSO (LIT) | VP 1:3 | 9 : 14 | |
B8-B9 3 | Lily Isolde MORKEN Kolbotn (NOR) | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
B2-B4 3 | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | Sonata POVILAITYTE RAVYRAS (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B3-B5 3 | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | Lasma CVIBELE Liepaja2 (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A8-A3 4 | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A9-A5 4 | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B8 4 | Abigail TIKKERPALU JMM | Lily Isolde MORKEN Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B9-B2 4 | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 1 | |
A1-A7 4 | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | Egle VALCIUKAITE JSO (LIT) | VP 3:1 | 11 : 8 | |
A8-A1 5 | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | Agnes NYGREN Husums IF (SWE) | FI 5:0 | ||
A3-A5 5 | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B3-B9 5 | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
B8-B2 5 | Lily Isolde MORKEN Kolbotn (NOR) | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
A5-B3 Place 5+6 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Jenna MUSTONEN HPM (FIN) | FI 5:0 | ||
A8-B2 Place 3+4 | Heta VIEMERÖ JäVo (FIN) | Annette HOIE IL Braatt (NOR) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A3-B9 Place 1+2 | Angelika ZETTERVALL Skane (SWE) | Ramina MAMEDOVA Daugavpils-Female (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 11 : 0 |