Tallinn Open 2015 Tallinn, 27.-29.03.2015 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 35 | 38 kg | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 70 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Krisjanis KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 10 | |
A3-A4 1 | Markus HIRVI KäTo (FIN) | Alans KARUZINS Gulbenes (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A5-A6 1 | Jaanus SAAR Leo | Artem TIKHONOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A7-A8 1 | Hanno KÄÄRIK Lapiti | Andrei KOLOMIETC St. Peterburg | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A9-A10 1 | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | Jere PEKKARINEN EsU FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A11-A12 1 | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | Vili NIEMINEN MäVa (FIN) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Axel AUROLA EsU FIN) | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 10 : 5 | |
B3-B4 1 | Joona HAKALA JäVo (FIN) | Roope JULKUNEN HPM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B5-B6 1 | Nikita SUKHANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ilja NOVAJONOKS Atlants (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B7-B8 1 | Alekss PROHOROVS Jelgava (LAT) | Maksim SEMBEL Kuldkaru | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B9-B10 1 | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | Kaimar TAMM Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 13 : 0 | |
A1-A3 2 | Krisjanis KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | Markus HIRVI KäTo (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A2-A4 2 | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | Alans KARUZINS Gulbenes (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 2 | |
A5-A7 2 | Jaanus SAAR Leo | Hanno KÄÄRIK Lapiti | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A6-A8 2 | Artem TIKHONOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Andrei KOLOMIETC St. Peterburg | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-A11 2 | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | VT 0:5 | 0 : 9 | |
A10-A12 2 | Jere PEKKARINEN EsU FIN) | Vili NIEMINEN MäVa (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B11-B1 2 | Raimond UIBO Leo | Axel AUROLA EsU FIN) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B2-B3 2 | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Joona HAKALA JäVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 4 | |
B4-B5 2 | Roope JULKUNEN HPM (FIN) | Nikita SUKHANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B6-B7 2 | Ilja NOVAJONOKS Atlants (LAT) | Alekss PROHOROVS Jelgava (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 8 | |
B8-B9 2 | Maksim SEMBEL Kuldkaru | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
A1-A4 3 | Krisjanis KIKURS Bauskas (LAT) | Alans KARUZINS Gulbenes (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A2-A6 3 | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | Artem TIKHONOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 3:0 | 7 : 0 | |
A7-A11 3 | Hanno KÄÄRIK Lapiti | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | VP 1:2 | 8 : 8 | |
A9-A12 3 | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | Vili NIEMINEN MäVa (FIN) | VP 4:1 | 21 : 10 | |
B10-B11 3 | Kaimar TAMM Tulevik | Raimond UIBO Leo | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B2-B4 3 | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Roope JULKUNEN HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B5-B7 3 | Nikita SUKHANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Alekss PROHOROVS Jelgava (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A7 4 | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | Hanno KÄÄRIK Lapiti | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A4-A9 4 | Alans KARUZINS Gulbenes (LAT) | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 11 | |
A6-A11 4 | Artem TIKHONOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B9-B11 4 | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | Raimond UIBO Leo | GS 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
B2-B5 4 | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Nikita SUKHANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 12 : 7 | |
A2-A9 5 | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B7-B9 5 | Alekss PROHOROVS Jelgava (LAT) | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 10 | |
B11-B2 5 | Raimond UIBO Leo | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 4 | |
A11-A2 6 | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B5-B11 6 | Nikita SUKHANOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Raimond UIBO Leo | VT 0:5 | 6 : 4 | |
B9-B2 6 | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 4:1 | 12 : 1 | |
A9-B2 Place 5+6 | Pavel Timper Atlants (LAT) | Alberts DUJBINSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A11-B9 Place 3+4 | Martin PÕLD Kuldkaru | Marks VASILJEVS Milons (LAT) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 7 | |
A2-B11 Place 1+2 | Kasperi KAUHANEN PoWe (FIN) | Raimond UIBO Leo | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 |