Tallinn Open 2014 Tallinn, 29.-30.03.2014 |
Result list complete F 1999-2000 - Greco roman style (52 Participants) |
Result list | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
38 kg | F 1999-2000 | 1 Participants |
1. | Oleg Tsaban | Aberg |
42 kg | F 1999-2000 | 9 Participants |
1. | Ali Andic | DIF |
2. | Edvin Kin | Nelson |
3. | Domeniks Cibulis | Kundzina |
4. | Zanis Jevsins | Jelgava |
5. | Niks Jencitis | CSK Ferrum |
6. | Ergas Kask | Nipi |
7. | Marks Sokolovs | Jelgava |
8. | Arturs Lukomovskis | Kundzina |
9. | Danil Bavsõn | Palusalu |
47 kg | F 1999-2000 | 9 Participants |
1. | Walter Wale | Norrtälje |
2. | Leo Westerlund | HPM |
3. | Villem Jamnes | Tulevik |
4. | Glebs Danilovs | Kundzina |
5. | Kaimar Asu | Tulevik |
6. | Holger Toots | V-Maarja |
7. | Janno Uusmaa | JMM.j |
8. | Kristjan Lustus | Tulevik |
9. | Nikita Smirnovs | Kundzina |
53 kg | F 1999-2000 | 11 Participants |
1. | Anton Rosen | Klippan |
2. | Erik Persson | Klippan |
3. | Valts Lutkevics | Kundzina |
4. | Veikko Röyskö | Kundzina |
5. | Eetu Teräväinen | HPM |
6. | Nikita Tsehhonin | Kuldkaru |
7. | Andrei Bandurevski | Aberg |
8. | Olli Rossi | EsU |
9. | Denis Derdessov | Kuldkaru |
10. | Andris Pent | V-Maarja |
11. | Devid Bakaljas | Kuldkaru |
59 kg | F 1999-2000 | 9 Participants |
1. | Ivars Samusonoks | Kundzina |
2. | Erik Reinbok | Kuldkaru |
3. | Jako Kivimägi | Nipi |
4. | Artjom Krasnjov | EKJ |
5. | Jami Järvinen | HaKa |
6. | Kristjan Orion | Nipi |
7. | Marks Veinbergs | Liepaja |
8. | Uku Leitham | Palusalu |
8. | Evgeni Kondratovets | Palusalu |
66 kg | F 1999-2000 | 5 Participants |
1. | Randel Uibo | Leo |
2. | Aleksandrs Timcenko | Kundzina |
3. | aleksander wiklander | Bränas |
4. | Marks-Daniels Vecainis | Kundzina |
5. | Maksims Fedosejevs | Kundzina |
73 kg | F 1999-2000 | 4 Participants |
1. | Kevin Aas | Tulevik |
2. | Artjoms Sumakovs | Kundzina |
3. | Eiko Valge | J.Kotkase |
4. | Georg Kovzarov | Aberg |
85 kg | F 1999-2000 | 4 Participants |
1. | Mario Sild | Nipi |
2. | Keijo Orgvee | JMM.t |
3. | Rasmus Halttunen | Tarmo |
4. | Urmis Veimann | Juhan |