Tallinn Open 2014 Tallinn, 29.-30.03.2014 |
Result list complete G 1997-1998 - Greco roman style (58 Participants) |
Result list | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Club-Results |
Single results | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
42 kg | G 1997-1998 | 1 Participants |
1. | Ville Jaskari | HPM |
46 kg | G 1997-1998 | 2 Participants |
1. | Roland Berget | Nelson |
2. | Nikolaev Kiril Vjatseslavovits | Pskov |
50 kg | G 1997-1998 | 3 Participants |
1. | Jevgenij Sinica | Visaginas |
2. | Karpov Mihhail Sergeivich | Pskov |
3. | Vytautas Serva | Siauliai |
54 kg | G 1997-1998 | 6 Participants |
1. | Helary Mägisalu | Vändra |
2. | Kristjanis Kostans | Balvi |
3. | Simon Sjöström | Viking |
4. | Leonid Pervushin | Visaginas |
5. | Kristo Kreek | Ramm |
6. | Geron Sillamägi | Valga |
58 kg | G 1997-1998 | 7 Participants |
1. | Tim Axelsson | Västeras |
2. | Dmitrijs Golikovs | Balvi |
3. | Rainer Grossberg | TÜASK |
4. | Martynas Shidlovskij | Visaginas |
5. | Markuss Vadekaitis | Saldus |
6. | Arturas Putramentas | Siauliai |
7. | Georgi Mihhaletski | Palusalu |
63 kg | G 1997-1998 | 7 Participants |
1. | Denis Bolunov | Palusalu |
2. | Toms Blums | SK-Riga |
3. | Vairis Raudis | Saldus |
4. | Marek Leotoots | J.Kotkase |
5. | Denis Kozlovski | Palusalu |
5. | Kert Kannela | Aberg |
7. | Pavel Dovlatjanov | EsU |
69 kg | G 1997-1998 | 8 Participants |
1. | Ott Saar | Valga |
2. | Donatas Gudmonas | Joniskis |
3. | Markus Sihtola | YTK |
4. | Darius Gudmonas | Joniskis |
5. | Kuldar Kangur | V-Maarja |
5. | Artemi Sjubin | St.Petersburg |
7. | Leevi Lauttanen | YTK |
8. | Pavels Kolesniks | Liepaja |
76 kg | G 1997-1998 | 9 Participants |
1. | Aleksei Kunjashev | St.Petersburg |
2. | Vilmars Frilins | Daugavpils |
3. | Ott Leitham | Palusalu |
4. | Kristo Norvais | Aberg |
5. | Miska Mettälä | TaVo |
6. | Leo Flinkman | PoWe |
7. | Tauri Tadolder | Jaan |
8. | Toms Treihlers | Liepaja |
9. | Roope Viitanen | TaPs |
85 kg | G 1997-1998 | 8 Participants |
1. | Simonas Vrublevskis | Siauliai |
2. | Davis Naumciks | Liepaja |
3. | Siim Raudsepp | Dünamo |
4. | Maksims Cernavskis | Kundzina |
5. | Lembit Loodus | Juhan |
6. | Fred Martin Mägi | Leola |
7. | Otto Ojala | PPM |
8. | Roland Laipak | J.Kotkase |
100 kg | G 1997-1998 | 7 Participants |
1. | Artur Vititin | Hammerlock |
2. | Grigorijs Jagnjuks | SK-Riga |
3. | Keiro Raudkats | Dünamo |
4. | Simo Karinkanta | TaPs |
5. | Artur Tarmo | J.Kotkase |
5. | Hendrik Kalme | Korrus3 |
7. | Vadim Veresinin | Palusalu |