Tallinn Open 2014 Tallinn, 29.-30.03.2014 |
Result |
Result list | 36 | 40 | 45 | 52 | 60 | 70 | 76 | Club-Results |
Single results | 36 | 40 | 45 | 52 | 60 kg | 70 | 76 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 36 | 40 | 45 | 52 | 60 | 70 | 76 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Kelly Jõgi Tulevik | Jade Lindfors HPM | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A3-A4 1 | Kristine Visa Kundzina | Viktorija Smolina Kuldkaru | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Greete Sass J.Kotkase | Betija Alaine Kundzina | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Hanna Mihaolova CSK-Ferrum | Viktorija Broka Liepaja | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B2 1 | Lasma Guza Liepaja | Elina Ziedina Kundzina | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B3-B4 1 | Marta Pajula Tapa | Angelina Cizova Liepaja | VT 5:0 | ||
B5-B6 1 | Carmen Aarma J.Kotkase | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
B7-B8 1 | Elma Zeidlere Kundzina | Anastassia Krasnova EKJ | VT 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
A9-A1 2 | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | Kelly Jõgi Tulevik | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-A3 2 | Jade Lindfors HPM | Kristine Visa Kundzina | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A4-A5 2 | Viktorija Smolina Kuldkaru | Greete Sass J.Kotkase | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A6-A7 2 | Betija Alaine Kundzina | Hanna Mihaolova CSK-Ferrum | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B9-B1 2 | Anette Org EMÜ-SK | Lasma Guza Liepaja | VT 5:0 | 3 : 4 | |
B2-B3 2 | Elina Ziedina Kundzina | Marta Pajula Tapa | VT 0:5 | 6 : 2 | |
B4-B5 2 | Angelina Cizova Liepaja | Carmen Aarma J.Kotkase | RE 0:5 | ||
B6-B7 2 | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | Elma Zeidlere Kundzina | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A8-A9 3 | Viktorija Broka Liepaja | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A2-A5 3 | Jade Lindfors HPM | Greete Sass J.Kotkase | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A3-A6 3 | Kristine Visa Kundzina | Betija Alaine Kundzina | VT 0:5 | 9 : 11 | |
B8-B9 3 | Anastassia Krasnova EKJ | Anette Org EMÜ-SK | VT 5:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B2-B5 3 | Elina Ziedina Kundzina | Carmen Aarma J.Kotkase | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B3-B6 3 | Marta Pajula Tapa | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A8-A2 4 | Viktorija Broka Liepaja | Jade Lindfors HPM | VT 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
A9-A5 4 | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | Greete Sass J.Kotkase | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B8-B2 4 | Anastassia Krasnova EKJ | Elina Ziedina Kundzina | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
B9-B3 4 | Anette Org EMÜ-SK | Marta Pajula Tapa | VT 5:0 | 4 : 1 | |
A6-A9 5 | Betija Alaine Kundzina | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B6-B8 5 | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | Anastassia Krasnova EKJ | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A2-A6 6 | Jade Lindfors HPM | Betija Alaine Kundzina | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B9-B6 6 | Anette Org EMÜ-SK | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | VT 0:5 | 2 : 10 | |
A9-A2 7 | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | Jade Lindfors HPM | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A2-B6 Place 3+4 | Jade Lindfors HPM | Peggy Kenn Vorpommern | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A9-B8 Place 1+2 | Liis Järvamägi TÜASK | Anastassia Krasnova EKJ | VP 0:4 | 0 : 11 |