1 kg | U9 2013- | (79 Meld.) | Substitute |
| Kert Kukk
| Lääneranna Spordikool () | |
| Diana Metto
| ATAK Wrestling () | |
| Bailey Everet-Jones
| Manchester Y Club () | |
| Fredy Veider
| MK Viljandi Tulevik () | |
| Arturs Gailišs
| LSCSK Olaine () | |
| Matias Vesterholm
| Vaasan Voima-Veikot () | |
| Johanna Tšekenjuk
| Lääneranna Spordikool () | |
| Emily Alpius
| Lääneranna Spordikool () | |
| Furkan Kat
| A.A.C Hercules () | |
| Adele Kukk
| Lääneranna Spordikool () | |
| Noah Enander
| ATAK Wrestling () | |
| Severi Nurminen
| Mukkulan Riento () | |
| Elmeri Parkko
| Porvoon Weikot () | |
| Danny Leviev
| Maccabi Ashkelon WC () | |
| Aino Setälä
| Espoon Urheilijat () | |
| Huuko Pasanen
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Akseli Räikkä
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Eeti Alanen
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Mai-Kätriin Mölder
| Lääneranna Spordikool () | |
| Seifullah Amagov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Elina Hashemi
| Järfälla BK () | |
| Olek Reivakh
| Järfälla BK () | |
| Jerry Rolin
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Artur Lisitsa
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Onni Makkonen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Albarra Tsitskiev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Adam Mestoev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Ibrahim Tambiev
| ATAK Wrestling () | |
| Seifullah Kushtov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| August Enander
| ATAK Wrestling () | |
| Vlad Litvinov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Ivi Laakso
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Lucas Tirkkonen
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Ali Naser
| Järfälla BK () | |
| Mona Norouzi
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Melody Norouzi
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Mona Pettersson
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Hamza Albakov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Umar Albakov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Renita Roots
| SK Kadrina () | |
| Eemeli Andersson
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Timur Svyridovych
| Team Rokytne () | |
| Huzeifa Yandiyev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Saad Pliyev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Leo Malm
| Tampere Predators Finland () | |
| Abdul Kartoev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Cyril Popok
| Team Rokytne () | |
| Tikhon Lopuga
| Team Rokytne () | |
| Juris Ruicis
| LCCK Riga () | |
| Danilo Popok
| Team Rokytne () | |
| Oskari Lehmusvirta
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Väinö Pyykkönen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Michael Tukach
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Vihtori Vettenranta
| Porin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Daniils Sipulins
| K.Kundzina Klub () | |
| Loore-Liisa Böttker
| SK Kristjan Palusalu () | |
| Helmi Suomalainen
| Pilkanmaan Pilke () | |
| Shania Kangaslaakso
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| Eevi Takku
| Janakkalan Paini-Ilves () | |
| Vanessa Kotilainen
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Evert Koivula
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| Amadeus Lampila
| Nummelan Voimailijat () | |
| Aleksius Lampila
| Nummelan Voimailijat () | |
| Augustus Lampila
| Nummelan Voimailijat () | |
| Annabel Lampila
| Nummelan Voimailijat () | |
| Timo Taur
| SK Nipi () | |
| Alexandra Múckova
| ZK Gorgoñ Nitra () | |
| Ilia Boiarcyuk
| Team Rokytne () | |
| Elina Kangasniemi
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Kaius Laaksonen
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Ethan Fletcher
| Aspull Warriors () | |
| Mehmet Albayrak
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Linus Pernaa
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Eero Juuti
| Espoon Urheilijat () | |
| Victor Hosia
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| Arthur Hosia
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| William Piippo
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| Hilppa Hulttinen
| Helsingin Haka () | |
| Simone Múcka
| ZK Gorgoñ Nitra () | |