DM Senior 2019
Roskilde, 06-04-2019
Club results
CIK (NUMBER COMPETITORS 6) 
4.
Navid Padashi
Senior Fristil, 86 kg (4 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N3-N4
N. 1st round
Roman Molnar
Kolding
Navid Padashi
CIK
VT 5:06 : 2
N2-N4
N. 2nd round
Akbar Alawlad
Thor V.
Navid Padashi
CIK
VT 5:07 : 0
N1-N4
N. 3nd round
Taras Chut
Kolding
Navid Padashi
CIK
VT 5:08 : 0
2.
Anton Winding
Senior, 67 kg (3 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N1-N2
N. 1st round
Mathias Bauer
Herning
Anton Winding
CIK
GS 0:40 : 8
N2-N3
N. 3nd round
Anton Winding
CIK
Kasper Ravn
Thrott
GS 0:40 : 9
5.
Rasmus Kjr
Senior, 82 kg (6 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N3-N4
N. 1st round
Benjamin Eggertsen
Herning
Rasmus Kjr
CIK
GS 4:08 : 0
N4-N6
N. 2nd round
Rasmus Kjr
CIK
Marcin Panasiuk
Heros
GS 0:40 : 8
N1-N4
N. 3nd round
Jonas Kjeldgaard Mller
Thor N.
Rasmus Kjr
CIK
VP 4:08 : 0
N2-N4
N. 4th round
Wissam Khalil
AIR
Rasmus Kjr
CIK
GS 4:08 : 0
N4-N5
N. 5th round
Rasmus Kjr
CIK
Lars Van den Brand
Thor V.
VT 5:04 : 0
3.
Mads Kjr
Senior, 87 kg (3 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N3-N1
N. 2nd round
Mads Kjr
CIK
Rajbek Bisultanov
Herning
GS 0:40 : 8
N2-N3
N. 3nd round
Marcel Hein
Thor N.
Mads Kjr
CIK
GS 4:08 : 0
4.
Sander Kristoffersen
Senior, 97 kg (6 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N1-N2
N. 1st round
Dennis Sabroe
Thor V.
Sander Kristoffersen
CIK
VT 5:010 : 0
N2-N5
N. 2nd round
Sander Kristoffersen
CIK
Hamudi Hassan
Herning
GS 4:08 : 0
N2-N6
N. 3nd round
Sander Kristoffersen
CIK
Daniel Bjarnason
AIR
GS 1:44 : 13
N2-N4
N. 4th round
Sander Kristoffersen
CIK
Turpal Bisultanov
Herning
GS 0:40 : 10
N2-N3
N. 5th round
Sander Kristoffersen
CIK
Alexander Teglberg
DAN
FI 5:0 
4.
Ahmed Iskandarani
Senior, 130 kg (4 Participants)
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
N3-N4
N. 1st round
Marius Ovidiu Domuta
AIR
Ahmed Iskandarani
CIK
VT 5:04 : 1
N2-N4
N. 2nd round
Jesper Viholt
Heros
Ahmed Iskandarani
CIK
VT 5:04 : 2
N1-N4
N. 3nd round
Niclas Bosse
Heros
Ahmed Iskandarani
CIK
VP 1:41 : 10

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 06.04.19 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)