Thor Masters 2019
Nykbing Falster, 15.-16-03-2019
Result 
List of winners556063677277828797130Club-Results
Single results556063677277828797 kg130
Competition sheet (PDF)556063677277828797130
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
A1-A2
1
Tracy Hancock
USA
Oleksandr Shyshman
Ukraine
VP 3:05 : 0
A3-A4
1
Andre Carl Erik Persson
Sweden
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 1:34 : 8
A5-A6
1
Zsolt Trk
Hungary
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
VP 3:16 : 3
A7-A8
1
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Orry Elor
USA
GS 4:09 : 0
B1-B2
1
Pontus Lund
Sweden
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
VP 0:30 : 6
B3-B4
1
Tamas Soos
Slovakia
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
GS 0:40 : 8
B5-B6
1
ILja Klasner
Germany
Laokratis Kesidis
Greece
VP 3:05 : 0
B7-B8
1
Yevhenii Saveta
Ukraine
dm Varga
Hungary
VP 3:02 : 0
A9-A1
2
Billy Rf
Sweden
Tracy Hancock
USA
GS 0:40 : 9
A2-A3
2
Oleksandr Shyshman
Ukraine
Andre Carl Erik Persson
Sweden
GS 4:09 : 0
A4-A5
2
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
Zsolt Trk
Hungary
VP 3:02 : 0
A6-A7
2
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
Artur Omarov
Czech.
GS 1:43 : 12
B9-B1
2
Felix Baldauf
Norway
Pontus Lund
Sweden
VP 3:13 : 1
B2-B3
2
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
Tamas Soos
Slovakia
GS 4:08 : 0
B4-B5
2
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
ILja Klasner
Germany
VP 3:04 : 0
B6-B7
2
Laokratis Kesidis
Greece
Yevhenii Saveta
Ukraine
GS 1:34 : 8
A8-A9
3
Orry Elor
USA
Billy Rf
Sweden
VT 5:06 : 1
A1-A4
3
Tracy Hancock
USA
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
GS 1:41 : 9
A2-A5
3
Oleksandr Shyshman
Ukraine
Zsolt Trk
Hungary
GS 0:40 : 8
B8-B9
3
dm Varga
Hungary
Felix Baldauf
Norway
VP 1:31 : 1
B2-B4
3
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
VP 0:30 : 4
B5-B7
3
ILja Klasner
Germany
Yevhenii Saveta
Ukraine
VP 1:31 : 6
A7-A1
4
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Tracy Hancock
USA
VP 1:32 : 7
A8-A4
4
Orry Elor
USA
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
GS 0:40 : 9
B9-B2
4
Felix Baldauf
Norway
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
VP 3:16 : 2
B4-B7
4
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
Yevhenii Saveta
Ukraine
VP 3:15 : 1
A5-A1
5
Zsolt Trk
Hungary
Tracy Hancock
USA
VP 1:32 : 6
A7-A4
5
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 1:34 : 5
B9-B4
5
Felix Baldauf
Norway
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
VP 3:15 : 1
B7-B9
6
Yevhenii Saveta
Ukraine
Felix Baldauf
Norway
VP 1:32 : 3
A1-B4
Place 3+4
Tracy Hancock
USA
Ramsin Azizsir
Germany
FI 5:0 
A4-B9
Place 1+2
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
Felix Baldauf
Norway
VP 3:16 : 3

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 16.03.19 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)