Thor Masters 2019
Nyk°bing Falster, 15.-16-03-2019
Result 
List of winners556063677277828797130Club-Results
Single results55606367 kg7277828797130
Competition sheet (PDF)556063677277828797130
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
A1-A2
1
Jessy Williams
USA
Denis Bolunov
Estonia
VP 1:35 : 9
A3-A4
1
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela
Finland
Edem Saliiev
Ukraine
VP 1:37 : 8
A5-A6
1
Fredrik Bjerrehuus
Denmark
Austin Morrow
USA
GS 4:011 : 0
A7-A8
1
Manrikos Theodoridis
Greece
Andreas Vetsch
Switzerland
VP 1:33 : 6
B1-B2
1
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
Morgan Flaharty
USA
GS 4:08 : 0
B3-B4
1
Alksandrs Jurkjans
Latvia
Ottˇ Losonczi
Hungary
VP 1:31 : 5
B5-B6
1
Danielo Di Feola
Sweden
Erik Weiss
Germany
VP 1:33 : 4
B7-B8
1
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
Denys Dem┤yankov
Ukraine
VP 3:04 : 0
A9-A1
2
Daniel Soini
Sweden
Jessy Williams
USA
GS 4:110 : 1
A2-A3
2
Denis Bolunov
Estonia
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela
Finland
GS 0:40 : 9
A4-A5
2
Edem Saliiev
Ukraine
Fredrik Bjerrehuus
Denmark
GS 0:40 : 8
A6-A7
2
Austin Morrow
USA
Manrikos Theodoridis
Greece
VP 1:33 : 6
B9-B1
2
Didrik Silverin
Sweden
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
GS 0:40 : 9
B2-B3
2
Morgan Flaharty
USA
Alksandrs Jurkjans
Latvia
GS 0:40 : 9
B4-B5
2
Ottˇ Losonczi
Hungary
Danielo Di Feola
Sweden
VP 3:13 : 1
B6-B7
2
Erik Weiss
Germany
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
VP 1:32 : 2
A8-A9
3
Andreas Vetsch
Switzerland
Daniel Soini
Sweden
VP 0:30 : 4
A2-A4
3
Denis Bolunov
Estonia
Edem Saliiev
Ukraine
VP 0:30 : 5
A3-A5
3
Akseli Yli-Hannuksela
Finland
Fredrik Bjerrehuus
Denmark
GS 0:40 : 8
B8-B9
3
Denys Dem┤yankov
Ukraine
Didrik Silverin
Sweden
FI 0:5 
B1-B3
3
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
Alksandrs Jurkjans
Latvia
VP 3:17 : 2
B4-B6
3
Ottˇ Losonczi
Hungary
Erik Weiss
Germany
VP 3:12 : 1
A7-A9
4
Manrikos Theodoridis
Greece
Daniel Soini
Sweden
VP 1:31 : 7
A8-A4
4
Andreas Vetsch
Switzerland
Edem Saliiev
Ukraine
VP 1:32 : 3
B7-B9
4
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
Didrik Silverin
Sweden
VP 3:18 : 4
B1-B4
4
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
Ottˇ Losonczi
Hungary
VP 3:12 : 1
A5-A9
5
Fredrik Bjerrehuus
Denmark
Daniel Soini
Sweden
VP 3:04 : 0
B7-B1
5
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
VP 3:18 : 2
A4-A9
6
Edem Saliiev
Ukraine
Daniel Soini
Sweden
VP 1:31 : 3
B4-B7
6
Ottˇ Losonczi
Hungary
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
VP 3:11 : 1
A9-B1
Place 3+4
Daniel Soini
Sweden
Oleksii Kalinichenko
Ukraine
GS 1:41 : 10
A5-B7
Place 1+2
Fredrik Bjerrehuus
Denmark
Ruslan Kudrynets
Ukraine
VP 3:19 : 3

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 16.03.19 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)