1 kg | KIDS 2 boys and girl | (71 Meld.) | Ersatz |
| Oiva Susi
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Abdul Abbassoy
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Oskar Kassinen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Adam Napari
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Maximus Purmonen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Julius Rissanen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Jasper Rolin
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Esenin Lev
| Moscow Yunost () | |
| Viljami Kotilainen
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Eelis Matsi
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Oiva Ilmolahti
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Viljo Takala
| Järvenpään Voimailijat () | |
| Valtteri Parkko
| Porvoon Weikot () | |
| Elmeri Parkko
| Porvoon Weikot () | |
| Leo Heikkinen
| Porvoon Weikot () | |
| Bailey Everett-Jones
| Aspull Warriors () | |
| Emirhan Albayrak
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Zurab Albogachiev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Petrushkov Maksim
| Moscow Yunost () | |
| Engalychev Timur
| Moscow Yunost () | |
| Engalychev Artur
| Moscow Yunost () | |
| Eetu-Veikko Uusitalo
| Tampereen Voimailijat () | |
| Aron Liebrg
| Järvamaa Matimehed () | |
| Steven Iljin
| Järvamaa Matimehed () | |
| Daniel Turpeinen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Leonids Gammersmidts
| LCCK Riga () | |
| Eino Rissanen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Islam Astamirov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Deni Gelogaev
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Fiona Lehtinen
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Noa Telenius
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Yaroslav Yasterbov
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Jerry Rolin
| Helsingin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Otto Sepponen
| Lohjan Voimailijat () | |
| Kristaps Suncelis
| LCCK Riga () | |
| Benjamin Raitala
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Simon Vesterholm
| Vaasan Toverit () | |
| Roope Saarinen
| Heinolan Isku () | |
| Miron Issajev
| Heinolan Isku () | |
| Vili Järvinen
| Heinolan Isku () | |
| Enzo Väisänen
| Porin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Thristan Kiipus
| Viljandi Tulevik () | |
| Rianna Tirkkonen
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Luukas Laitila
| Vantaan Sampo () | |
| Iina Kuosmanen
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Aatu Soininen
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Eetu Tammelin
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Robi Tikkanen
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Ebba Vettenranta
| Porin Paini-Miehet () | |
| Vilho Viitasalo
| Helsingin HAKA () | |
| Samuli Arpiainen
| Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä () | |
| Iina Kuosmanen
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Pavel Zadoroznoi
| SK Palusalu () | |
| Elis Koivula
| Helsingin HAKA () | |
| Daniel Helenius
| Viipurin Voimailijat () | |
| Beldiman Ivan
| Moldova () | |
| Sisu Rantonen
| Harjun Woima () | |
| Freddy Veber
| Viljandi Tulevik () | |
| Kevin Muur
| Viljandi Tulevik () | |
| Kalle Pudas
| Vieskan Voima () | |
| Aapo Raatikainen
| Heinolan Isku () | |
| Denas Uoka
| Klaipeda LTU () | |
| Elias Vesterholm
| Vaasan Toverit () | |
| Matias Tervonen
| Helsingin HAKA () | |
| Vili Hulttinen
| Helsingin HAKA () | |
| Eino Peräkylä
| Voikkaan Viesti () | |
| Eelis Uotila
| Voikkaan Viesti () | |
| Eelis Peräkylä
| Voikkaan Viesti () | |
| Ville-Kalle Kuisma
| Hyvinkään Painiklubi () | |
| Lukas Tirkkonen
| Karkkilan Urheilijat () | |
| Oskari Pahkala
| Vieskan Voima () | |