Kolsvastädet 2018 Kolsva, 2018-02-24 |
Matchlista [5]: Matchlista 6 |
Flickor Yngre | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
86 29 kg | N4-N1 N Omg. 3 | Natalie Funke Finspång Brottning | Ida-Therese Persson Hallsbergs BK | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
87 29 kg | N5-N2 N Omg. 3 | Dunya Naser Järfälla BK | Leia Rydell Finspång Brottning | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
Pojkar | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
88 44 kg | N4-N1 N Omg. 3 | Arvid Samuelsson Heby BK | Liam Andersson Norbergs BK | FS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
89 44 kg | N5-N2 N Omg. 3 | Hizri Ismailov BK Orion | Rasmus Silén Enköpings BK | TÖ 4:0 | 14 : 0 | |
Flickor Yngre | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
90 26 kg | N2-N1 N Omg. 2 | Julia Silén Enköpings BK | Sandy Tharmalingam Uppsala AK | FS 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
91 38 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Ella Johansson BK Orion | Nathalie Andreasson Kolsva IF | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
92 42 kg | N2-N1 N Omg. 2 | Silje Pedersen Kolsva IF | Hera Berglund Girlfighters BK | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
Flickor Äldre | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
93 36 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Chanel Ghassemi Järfälla BK | Althea Höglund Norbergs BK | TÖ 4:1 | 14 : 2 | |
94 42 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Agnes Hjulström AK Stålpojkarna | Melva Morsing Kolsva IF | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
95 50 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Esra Simsek Järfälla BK | Elin Nyström Kolsva IF | FS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
96 58 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Ella Martinsson Norbergs BK | Therese Andersson Girlfighters BK | FS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
Knattar | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
97 38 kg | N1-N3 N Omg. 2 | Leo Ljungqvist BK Orion | Pontus Bergman BK Atlas | FS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
98 38 kg | N2-N4 N Omg. 2 | Max Lind BK Atlas | Elias Lindgren Järfälla BK | FS 5:0 | 8 : 1 | |
Kvinnor Ungdom | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
99 57 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Felica Morsing Kolsva IF | Emelie Sand Kolsva IF | PS 3:1 | 8 : 4 | |
Pojkar | ||||||
Matchnr. | Pool Omg. | Namn röd brottare / Distrikt | Namn blå brottare / Distrikt | Poäng | T. Poäng | |
100 38 kg | N3-N1 N Omg. 2 | Eddie Gybrant Västerås BK | Teodor Larsson Arboga AK | WO 5:0 |
US=Uppgivet, DK=Diskvalifikation, PS=Poängseger, FS=Fallseger, TP=Överlägsen poängseger |