Thor Masters 2018
NykÝbing Falster, 23.-24-02-2018
Result 
Result list556063677277828797130Club-Results
Single results556063677277828797 kg130
Competition sheet (PDF)556063677277828797130
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
A1-A2
1
Constantin Dorin Pirvan
Romania
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
VP 1:32 : 5
A3-A4
1
Rolf Linke
Stralsund - GER
Artur Omarov
Czech.
VP 0:30 : 3
A5-A6
1
Adam Varga
Hungary
Mathias Bak
Denmark
VP 3:16 : 1
A7-A8
1
Serhat Deveci
Germany
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
FI 0:51 : 0
A9-A10
1
Tomas Soos
Slovakia
Romas Fridrikas
Lithuania
VP 0:30 : 4
B1-B2
1
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
Jan Zirn
Germany
VP 3:15 : 2
B3-B4
1
Felix Radinger
Germany
Michael Rogers
USA
VP 3:14 : 2
B5-B6
1
Antti Mškinen
Finland
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
VP 1:32 : 4
B7-B8
1
Thomas Barreiro
Canada
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
GS 0:40 : 10
B9-B10
1
Ivan Nemeth
Hungary
Kalle Persson
Sweden
VP 1:31 : 6
A11-A1
2
Daniel Gastl
Austria
Constantin Dorin Pirvan
Romania
VP 4:08 : 0
A2-A3
2
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
Rolf Linke
Stralsund - GER
GS 4:09 : 0
A4-A5
2
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Adam Varga
Hungary
VP 3:11 : 1
A6-A7
2
Mathias Bak
Denmark
Serhat Deveci
Germany
FI 5:0 
A8-A9
2
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
Tomas Soos
Slovakia
GS 4:010 : 0
B1-B3
2
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
Felix Radinger
Germany
VP 3:02 : 0
B2-B4
2
Jan Zirn
Germany
Michael Rogers
USA
FI 5:04 : 1
B5-B7
2
Antti Mškinen
Finland
Thomas Barreiro
Canada
GS 4:09 : 0
B6-B9
2
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
Ivan Nemeth
Hungary
VP 3:13 : 2
B8-B10
2
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
Kalle Persson
Sweden
VT 5:04 : 0
A10-A11
3
Romas Fridrikas
Lithuania
Daniel Gastl
Austria
VP 1:34 : 7
A2-A5
3
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
Adam Varga
Hungary
VP 0:30 : 4
A4-A6
3
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Mathias Bak
Denmark
GS 4:08 : 0
B1-B5
3
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
Antti Mškinen
Finland
FI 5:04 : 0
B2-B3
3
Jan Zirn
Germany
Felix Radinger
Germany
VP 1:31 : 3
B6-B8
3
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
VP 3:110 : 6
A8-A10
4
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
Romas Fridrikas
Lithuania
VP 1:36 : 7
A11-A5
4
Daniel Gastl
Austria
Adam Varga
Hungary
VP 3:12 : 2
A2-A4
4
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
Artur Omarov
Czech.
VP 3:15 : 1
B10-B1
4
Kalle Persson
Sweden
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 0:30 : 6
B3-B6
4
Felix Radinger
Germany
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
VP 1:31 : 4
A8-A11
5
Damian von Euw
Switzerland
Daniel Gastl
Austria
VP 1:34 : 10
A10-A2
5
Romas Fridrikas
Lithuania
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
VP 1:31 : 6
B8-B1
5
Vilius Laurinaitis
Lithuania
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 1:31 : 4
A4-A11
6
Artur Omarov
Czech.
Daniel Gastl
Austria
TV 0:40 : 8
B6-B1
6
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 1:34 : 6
A2-A11
7
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
Daniel Gastl
Austria
VP 1:31 : 7
A2-B6
Place 3+4
Arvi Savolainen
Finland
Balazs Kiss
Hungary
VP 3:03 : 0
A11-B1
Place 1+2
Daniel Gastl
Austria
Elias Kuosmanen
Finland
VP 1:31 : 5

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 24.02.18 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)