MDEM weibl. Schüler, Jugend A und Jugend B Frankfurt_Oder, 17.03.2019 |
Kampffolge [8]: 2. Durchgang |
weibl. Jugend A | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
29 49 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Katharina Hartmann KSC Motor Jena | Sonja Nguyen SV Preußen Berlin | PS 0:3 | 0 : 7 | |
30 53 kg | A1-A2 1 | Rebekka March SV Warnemünde | Lara Flachs 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | PS 3:1 | 8 : 3 | |
31 53 kg | A3-A4 1 | Sarah Kellermann Demminer RV | Michelle Schnapp RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
32 53 kg | B1-B2 1 | Maria Betker Demminer RV | Sabrina Schönemann RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | PS 1:3 | 9 : 13 | |
33 57 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Ronja Rudnick SV Preußen Berlin | Luna Rothenberger RC Chemnitz | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
34 57 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Emilie Bauer 1. SV Pößneck | Sophie Krauß RV Thalheim | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
35 61 kg | A1-A2 1 | Linda Arnhold Zschopauer RV | Luisa Scheel SV Warnemünde | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 16 | |
36 61 kg | A3-A4 1 | Pauline Neumerkel AC 1897 Werdau | Aniela Karczmitowicz SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
37 61 kg | B1-B2 1 | Gerda Barth FCE Aue | Sophia Röhl SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | PS 3:0 | 14 : 0 | |
38 65 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Lilly Pfau RC Chemnitz | Lea Neborg RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | PS 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
39 65 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Alicia Speck ESV Wittenberge | Clara Wurth SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
40 73 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Joelin- Sophie Seliger Demminer RV | Laura Kühn SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
weibl. Jugend B | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
41 35 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Jolanda Riesel SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Victoria Rein 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
42 35 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Runde | Elisabeth Siegel AC 1897 Werdau | Alyssa Schwabe ESV Wittenberge (BRB) | PS 3:1 | 12 : 3 | |
43 38 kg | N5-N1 N 2. Runde | Cecile Kresse TSG Halle- Neustadt 1969 | Josefine Sauerteig AV JK Zella- Mehlis | PS 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
44 38 kg | N2-N3 N 2. Runde | Julie Drechsel RV Thalheim | Salina Pham 1. Luckenwalder SC (BRB) | SS 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
45 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Michelle Brendike ESV Wittenberge (BRB) | Sophia Langner VfL Tegel 1891 | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
46 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Lea Müller RSC Erfurt | Undine Herzschuh RC Germania Potsdam | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
47 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Anh Nguyen SV Preußen Berlin | Antonia Ruber SV Warnemünde | PS 3:1 | 17 : 6 | |
48 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Naemi Leistner Zschopauer RV | Melory Ihm 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | TÜ 4:0 | 15 : 0 | |
49 47 kg | A1-A2 1 | Maria Drogoin SV Grün- Weiß Weißwasser | Laura Köhler RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
50 47 kg | A3-A4 1 | Vanessa Fleischer RC Germania Potsdam | Borislawa Mukstadt RC Chemnitz | SS 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
51 47 kg | B1-B2 1 | Rieke Zimmermann SC Dynamo Hoppegarten (BRB) | Josephine Schneider AV JK Zella- Mehlis | PS 3:1 | 13 : 6 | |
52 47 kg | B3-B4 1 | Cassidy Richter RV Thalheim | Leonie Kames RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
53 52 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Margarete Gatz SC Dynamo Hoppegarten (BRB) | Julia Fiedler RC Chemnitz | PS 0:3 | 0 : 14 | |
54 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Ashley Bogun RKV Karsdorf | Joy Chantal Kießler AC Germania Artern | SS 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
55 66 kg | A5-A1 2 | Bella Thiem SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Gia- Michelle Schübler RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
56 66 kg | A2-A3 2 | Giulia Amthor VfL Tegel 1891 | Amy Seliger Demminer RV | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
57 66 kg | B1-B3 2 | Sidney Bogun RKV Karsdorf | Avin Hummitzsch SV Preußen Berlin | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
58 66 kg | B2-B4 2 | Michelle Sadecki Zschopauer RV | Guillana Otto RC Cottbus (BRB) | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
Weibliche Schüler | ||||||
KampfNr | Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
59 23 kg | A5-A1 2 | Emma Zich 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Mia Michaelis Zschopauer RV | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
60 23 kg | A2-A3 2 | Lara Walter KFC Leipzig | Larissa Gerlach Zschopauer RV | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
61 23 kg | B5-B1 2 | Leja Schüßler RVE Lugau | Amelie Köpke SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
62 23 kg | B2-B3 2 | Rhoda Heynisch SV Grün- Weiß Weißwasser | Kiara Weidner RC Cottbus | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
63 25 kg | A1-A2 1 | Melanie Klawa 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Finja Schönfeld SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
64 25 kg | A3-A4 1 | Emilia Reinke SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Amelie Poprawa RSC Erfurt | TÜ 4:0 | 16 : 0 | |
65 25 kg | B1-B2 1 | Rosa Titel SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Sema Varchim SV Preußen Berlin | PS 3:1 | 13 : 4 | |
66 27 kg | A5-A1 2 | Janique Wolf RVE Lugau | Romina Graham SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 5:0 | 6 : 4 | |
67 27 kg | A2-A3 2 | Jasmin Otto TSG Halle- Neustadt 1969 | Anneli Hut KFC Leipzig | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
68 27 kg | B5-B1 2 | Leona Lackeit SV Preußen Berlin | Freyja Wolf RVE Lugau | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
69 27 kg | B2-B3 2 | Lea-Sophie Militzer SC Dynamo Hoppegarten (BRB) | Lea Sophie Walter ESV Wittenberge (BRB) | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
70 29 kg | A5-A1 2 | Mia Nicastro SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Daria Reim RSV Greiz | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
71 29 kg | A2-A3 2 | Fiona Gasser RSV Greiz | Aliya Leistner Zschopauer RV | SS 5:0 | 5 : 2 | |
72 29 kg | B1-B3 2 | Josephine Wrensch 1. SV Pößneck | Julika Tomalik SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | PS 3:0 | 10 : 0 | |
73 29 kg | B2-B4 2 | Florentine Portwich SV Warnemünde | Lea- Sophie Meye TSG Halle- Neustadt 1969 | SS 5:0 | 12 : 2 | |
74 31 kg | A1-A2 1 | Frederike Huth SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | Mascha Krüger SC Dynamo Hoppegarten (BRB) | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
75 31 kg | B1-B2 1 | Frida Kebernik 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Stacy Heilmann SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | PS 1:3 | 2 : 8 | |
76 34 kg | A5-A1 2 | Lilien Heidel Zschopauer RV | Johane Kunze SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
77 34 kg | A2-A3 2 | Finola Valentina Pastow 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Jasmin Tomori WSG Zauckerode | SS 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
78 34 kg | B1-B3 2 | Anastasija Klingbeil RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | Laura Emanuel RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | PS 3:0 | 14 : 0 | |
79 34 kg | B2-B4 2 | Lyra Lederer 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Selina Wilhelm RSC Erfurt | SS 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
80 38 kg | A1-A3 2 | Feenja Magdalena Hermann 1. Hennigsdorfer RV (BRB) | Sonja Leeg 1. SV Pößneck | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
81 38 kg | A2-A5 2 | Pauline Hessel RSV Greiz | Florentine Bachmann SC Dynamo Hoppegarten (BRB) | SS 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
82 38 kg | A4-A6 2 | Lena Thänert AV JK Zella- Mehlis | June Summer Becker RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | PS 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
83 38 kg | B1-B3 2 | Joan- Annalena Hofmann RSK Gelenau | Jasmin Fleischer RC Germania Potsdam | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
84 38 kg | B2-B5 2 | Svenja Konnick ESV Wittenberge (BRB) | Madina Hamasathanova SV Warnemünde | SS 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
85 38 kg | B4-B6 2 | Yuna Sattaphan ESV Wittenberge (BRB) | Maxi Kaschel RSV Hansa 90 Frankfurt/ Oder | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
86 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Annalena Pohl ASV Hof | Felice Geiger RKV Karsdorf | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
87 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Anjali Arndt KFC Leipzig | Svea Martin Zschopauer RV | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
88 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Melanie Lorenz WSG Zauckerode | Clarissa Gromus TUS Hellersdorf | PS 3:1 | 13 : 1 | |
89 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Runde | Lena Modras RC Cottbus (BRB) | Mia Kata SV Grün- Weiß Weißwasser | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 |
AS=Aufgabesieg, DQ=Disqualifikation, PS=Punktsieg, SS=Schultersieg, TP=Überlegener Punktsieg |