Kälviän Tarmon Kansalliset junioripainit Kälviä, 9.4.2017 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Pojat 17v - Kr.room. (79 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 31 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 43 | 48 | 53 | 63 | 68 | 74 | 98 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 31 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 43 | 48 | 53 | 63 | 68 | 74 | 98 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 31 | 33 | 35 | 40 | 43 | 48 | 53 | 63 | 68 | 74 | 98 |
31 kg | Pojat 17v | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Atte Suhonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
2. | Joona Tuuri | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
3. | Huugo Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Matias Maijala | Kemin Into |
5. | Kalle Pakanen | Kemin Into |
6. | Niilo Takanen | Vieskan Voima |
7. | Tuomas Plaketti | Muhoksen Voitto |
8. | Tuomas Pentinmäki | Alavuden Urheilijat |
33 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Dovydas Samuilis | Alavuden Urheilijat |
2. | Konsta Pietilä | Oulun Pyrintö |
3. | Julius Löytönoja | Kemin Into |
4. | Aatu Karjalainen | Perhon Kiri |
5. | Aapo Holm | Oulun Pyrintö |
6. | Elmeri Mäntylä | Alavuden Urheilijat |
7. | Aaro Ojala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
35 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Oliver Pada | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Chasimir Lindholm | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Riku Joutsijärvi | Kemin Into |
4. | Arnas Samuilis | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Jasu Myllykangas | Vieskan Voima |
6. | Joel Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
7. | Casper Naukkarinen | Vajaakosken Kuohu |
40 kg | Pojat 17v | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Valtteri Raudasoja | Lapin Lukko |
2. | Tuukka Peltokangas | Kuortaneen Kunto |
3. | Jimi Witick | Kälviän Tarmo |
4. | Tomi Hänninen | Kälviän Tarmo |
5. | Jimi Väätäinen | Vieskan Voima |
6. | Eelis Pienimäki | KooVee |
7. | Kasperi Kankkunen | Suolahden Urho |
8. | Timi Kurunsaari | Laihian Luja |
43 kg | Pojat 17v | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Rasmus Heikura | Oulun Pyrintö |
2. | Veeti Tuuri | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
3. | Roope Kulmunki | Lapin Veikot |
4. | Otto Kuusela | Lapin Veikot |
5. | Hugo Lehtimäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
6. | Santeri Ylipelkonen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
7. | Feeli Rinnekari | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
8. | Joel Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
48 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Hugo Hautamäki | Laihian Luja |
2. | Markus Hirvi | Kälviän Tarmo |
3. | Onni Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
4. | Teemu Maijala | Kemin Into |
5. | Arttu Suhonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
6. | Aaron Wasenius | Lapin Lukko |
7. | Tino Ala-Luhtala | Laihian Luja |
53 kg | Pojat 17v | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Kasper Törmälä | Kemin Into |
2. | Nestori Mannila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Otto Malinen | Lapin Lukko |
4. | Harri Kalervo | Laihian Luja |
5. | Muhammed Kazemi | Kajaanin Juntta |
6. | Veli-Matti Aikio | Lapin Veikot |
7. | Leevi Svartsjö | Lapin Veikot |
8. | Pauli Järvinen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
9. | Anssi Järvinen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
10. | Jimi Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
11. | Kalle Keto | Suolahden Urho |
12. | Onni Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
12. | Juho Takamaa | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
63 kg | Pojat 17v | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Elias Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
2. | Tomi Loukola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Henri Halonen | Lapin Veikot |
4. | Markus Vittaniemi | Haukiputaan Heitto |
5. | Nooa Parviainen | Vajaakosken Kuohu |
6. | Jesse Mäeanpää | Vajaakosken Kuohu |
7. | Juho Poutanen | Vieskan Voima |
8. | Antti Saarenpää | Saloisten Salama |
8. | Juho Juupaluoma | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
68 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Jimi Ahola | Vaasan Toverit |
2. | Vilho Laukkarinen | Vajaakosken Kuohu |
3. | Teijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
4. | Matias Tuukkanen | Vajaakosken Kuohu |
5. | Tiitus Mäkelä | Perhon Kiri |
6. | Joona Vuoti | Vieskan Voima |
7. | Veijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
74 kg | Pojat 17v | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Leevi Louhula | Perhon Kiri |
2. | Tuukka Pitkänen | Kajaanin Juntta |
3. | Veeti Romppainen | Kajaanin Juntta |
98 kg | Pojat 17v | 2 Osallistujaa |
1. | Milad Kardniya | Kajaanin Juntta |
2. | Aarni Kotola | Kuortaneen Kunto |