SM Aktive Freistil und offene SM Frauen Weinfelden, 22.02.2014 |
Siegerliste komplett Männer Freistil |
Siegerliste | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 | 86 | 97 | 125 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 | 86 | 97 | 125 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 | 86 | 97 | 125 |
57 kg | Männer Freistil | 12 Teilnehmer |
1. | Simon Gerig | RR Schattdorf |
2. | Stephan Imholz | RR Schattdorf |
3. | Pascal Jungo | RS Sense / CH |
4. | Timon Zeder | RC Willisau |
5. | Dany Kälin | RR Einsiedeln |
6. | Mathias Schwegler | TV Ufhusen |
7. | Sergio Gamma | RR Schattdorf |
8. | Patrick Rölli | RR Hergiswil |
9. | Daniel Faraj | RC Winterthur |
10. | Lukas Zimmermann | TV Ufhusen |
11. | Marc Sloendregt | RC Belp |
12. | Andy Kälin | RR Einsiedeln |
61 kg | Männer Freistil | 8 Teilnehmer |
1. | Randy Vock | RS Freiamt |
2. | Christoph Wittenwiler | RS Kriessern |
3. | Urs Wild | RRTV Weinfelden |
4. | Sven Gamma | RR Schattdorf |
5. | Andreas Vetsch | RC Oberriet-Grabs |
6. | Beat Müller | RR Uzwil |
7. | Stefan Weber | RC Belp |
8. | Jan Neyer | RR Einsiedeln |
65 kg | Männer Freistil | 13 Teilnehmer |
1. | Marc Dietsche | RS Kriessern |
2. | Michel Schönbächler | RR Einsiedeln |
3. | Lukas Schönbächler | RR Einsiedeln |
4. | Roger Junker | RRTV Weinfelden |
5. | Reto Stadelmann | RS Freiamt |
6. | Daniel Jauch | RR Uzwil |
7. | Manuel Wittenwiler | RS Kriessern |
8. | Roger Heiniger | RC Willisau |
9. | Nino Bernet | TV Ufhusen |
10. | Lukas Bossert | RC Willisau |
11. | David Wisler | RR Hergiswil |
12. | Max Heller | RC Willisau |
13. | Luca Lussi | RR Schattdorf |
70 kg | Männer Freistil | 19 Teilnehmer |
1. | Steven Graf | RS Kriessern |
2. | Marco Hodel | RR Hergiswil |
3. | Nicolas Christen | RR Schattdorf |
4. | Thomas Murer | RS Freiamt |
5. | Yves Neyer | RR Einsiedeln |
6. | David Schneuwly | RS Sense / CH |
7. | Gaëtan Zahno | Illarsaz Haut-Lac |
8. | Florian Nydegger | CO Domdidier |
9. | Isidor Ismajili | RS Sense / CH |
10. | Kilian Aregger | RC Willisau |
11. | Daniel Schlapbach | RC Belp |
12. | Jayan Göcman | RS Freiamt |
13. | Kempf Renato | RR Schattdorf |
14. | Raphael Strebel | RS Freiamt |
15. | Mirco Studer | RC Willisau |
16. | Marcel Wetter | RR Uzwil |
17. | Gabriel Vollenweider | RS Freiamt |
18. | Sascha Rüttimann | RS Freiamt |
19. | Fabio Stutzer | RS Freiamt |
74 kg | Männer Freistil | 20 Teilnehmer |
1. | Stefan Reichmuth | RC Willisau |
2. | Christian Huwiler | RS Freiamt |
3. | Raphael Kaufmann | RR Hergiswil |
4. | Christoph Kirchhofer | NRC Thalheim |
5. | Ueli Bachmann | RC Rapperswil |
6. | Remo Fallegger | RC Willisau |
7. | Manuel Rütter | RS Freiamt |
8. | Julien Eggertswyler | CO Domdidier |
9. | Felix Gebhard | NRC Thalheim |
10. | Ania Tehrani | RS Freiamt |
11. | Fabian Walter | RRTV Weinfelden |
12. | Sämi Fuchs | RR Brunnen |
13. | Alexander Büeler | RR Brunnen |
14. | Patrick Kunz | RR Hergiswil |
15. | Andreas Burkard | RR Einsiedeln |
16. | Philippe Kunz | RR Hergiswil |
17. | Reto Nydegger | CO Domdidier |
18. | Paul Gugger | RC Winterthur |
19. | Elias Ghafoori | RC Winterthur |
20. | Peter Kärcher | RR Einsiedeln |
86 kg | Männer Freistil | 16 Teilnehmer |
1. | Benno Jungo | RS Sense / CH |
2. | Martin Steiner | RR Brunnen |
3. | Jürg Hutter | RS Kriessern |
4. | Yanick Klausner | RS Freiamt |
5. | Roman Zurfluh | RS Freiamt |
6. | Francois Parvex | Illarsaz Haut-Lac |
7. | Bruno Schnyder | RC Rapperswil |
8. | Matthias Käser | RS Sense / CH |
9. | Patrick Vieux | Illarsaz Haut-Lac |
10. | Dario Decorvet | RS Sense / CH |
11. | Andreas Wenger | RC Belp |
12. | Manuel Stierli | RS Freiamt |
13. | Silvan Wechsler | TV Ufhusen |
14. | Kurt Oppikofer | RRTV Weinfelden |
15. | Shamil Mavlaev | RC Willisau |
16. | Stefan Burri | RC Belp |
97 kg | Männer Freistil | 11 Teilnehmer |
1. | Philipp Hutter | RS Kriessern |
2. | Michael Jauch | RR Schattdorf |
3. | Sven Neyer | RR Einsiedeln |
4. | Andy Murer | RR Schattdorf |
5. | Dominik Bossert | RC Willisau |
6. | Roman Hofstettler | RRTV Weinfelden |
7. | Marc Kirchhofer | NRC Thalheim |
8. | Jonathan Giroud | SCL Martigny |
9. | Pascal Süess | NRC Thalheim |
10. | Roger Schatt | RR Einsiedeln |
11. | Stefan Trachsel | RC Belp |
125 kg | Männer Freistil | 3 Teilnehmer |
1. | Pascal Gurtner | RS Freiamt |
2. | Gregory Martinetti | SCL Martigny |
3. | Florin Inderbitzin | RR Brunnen |