SM Aktive Freistil und offene SM Frauen Weinfelden, 22.02.2014 |
Begeg/Einzelerg |
Siegerliste | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 | 86 | 97 | 125 | Vereinswertung |
Einzelergebnisse | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 kg | 86 | 97 | 125 | |
PDF-Turnierliste | 57 | 61 | 65 | 70 | 74 | 86 | 97 | 125 |
Pool Runde | Name Ringer Rot / Landesverband | Name Ringer Blau / Landesverband | Wertung | T. Punkte | |
A1-A2 1 | Sämi Fuchs RR Brunnen | Christian Huwiler RS Freiamt | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A4 1 | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | Elias Ghafoori RC Winterthur | AS 5:0 | ||
A5-A6 1 | Julien Eggertswyler CO Domdidier | Fabian Walter RRTV Weinfelden | SS 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A7-A8 1 | Reto Nydegger CO Domdidier | Felix Gebhard NRC Thalheim | TÜ 1:4 | 7 : 18 | |
A9-A10 1 | Alexander Büeler RR Brunnen | Ania Tehrani RS Freiamt | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A11-A12 1 | Remo Fallegger RC Willisau | Paul Gugger RC Winterthur | SS 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A13-A14 1 | Manuel Rütter RS Freiamt | Stefan Reichmuth RC Willisau | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A15-A16 1 | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | Peter Kärcher RR Einsiedeln | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A17-A18 1 | Patrick Kunz RR Hergiswil | Philippe Kunz RR Hergiswil | PS 3:1 | 16 : 13 | |
A19-A20 1 | Andreas Burkard RR Einsiedeln | Christoph Kirchhofer NRC Thalheim | SS 0:5 | 7 : 9 | |
A2-A3 2 | Christian Huwiler RS Freiamt | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | SS 5:0 | 8 : 8 | |
A6-A8 2 | Fabian Walter RRTV Weinfelden | Felix Gebhard NRC Thalheim | TÜ 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
A10-A11 2 | Ania Tehrani RS Freiamt | Remo Fallegger RC Willisau | PS 1:3 | 1 : 5 | |
A14-A15 2 | Stefan Reichmuth RC Willisau | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A17-A20 2 | Patrick Kunz RR Hergiswil | Christoph Kirchhofer NRC Thalheim | SS 0:5 | 8 : 12 | |
A1-A4 2 | Sämi Fuchs RR Brunnen | Elias Ghafoori RC Winterthur | AS 5:0 | ||
A5-A7 2 | Julien Eggertswyler CO Domdidier | Reto Nydegger CO Domdidier | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-A12 2 | Alexander Büeler RR Brunnen | Paul Gugger RC Winterthur | TÜ 4:1 | 13 : 3 | |
A13-A16 2 | Manuel Rütter RS Freiamt | Peter Kärcher RR Einsiedeln | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A18-A19 2 | Philippe Kunz RR Hergiswil | Andreas Burkard RR Einsiedeln | PS 1:3 | 8 : 14 | |
A2-A8 3 | Christian Huwiler RS Freiamt | Felix Gebhard NRC Thalheim | TÜ 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-A5 3 | Sämi Fuchs RR Brunnen | Julien Eggertswyler CO Domdidier | SS 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A9-A13 3 | Alexander Büeler RR Brunnen | Manuel Rütter RS Freiamt | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A19-A3 3 | Andreas Burkard RR Einsiedeln | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A6-A10 3 | Fabian Walter RRTV Weinfelden | Ania Tehrani RS Freiamt | PS 1:3 | 6 : 7 | |
A15-A17 3 | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | Patrick Kunz RR Hergiswil | SS 5:0 | 11 : 2 | |
A2-A11 4 | Christian Huwiler RS Freiamt | Remo Fallegger RC Willisau | PS 3:1 | 7 : 5 | |
A14-A20 4 | Stefan Reichmuth RC Willisau | Christoph Kirchhofer NRC Thalheim | SS 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A13 4 | Julien Eggertswyler CO Domdidier | Manuel Rütter RS Freiamt | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
A3-A10 4 | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | Ania Tehrani RS Freiamt | SS 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A15-A8 4 | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | Felix Gebhard NRC Thalheim | TÜ 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
A13-A3 5 | Manuel Rütter RS Freiamt | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | SS 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
A11-A15 H1 | Remo Fallegger RC Willisau | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A3-A20 H1 | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | Christoph Kirchhofer NRC Thalheim | SS 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A11-A3 Platz 5+6 | Remo Fallegger RC Willisau | Ueli Bachmann RC Rapperswil | SS 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A15-A20 Platz 3+4 | Raphael Kaufmann RR Hergiswil | Christoph Kirchhofer NRC Thalheim | TÜ 4:1 | 21 : 10 | |
A2-A14 Platz 1+2 | Christian Huwiler RS Freiamt | Stefan Reichmuth RC Willisau | TÜ 0:4 | 0 : 10 |