Tallinn Open 2017
Tallinn, 31.04.-2.04.2017
Result 
Result list4649525660646975Club-Results
Single results4649525660 kg646975
Competition sheet (PDF)4649525660646975
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
A1-A2
1
Nanny JÍNSSON
Dalby (SWE)
Elin WEMAN
Team Skane (SWE)
GS 0:40 : 8
A3-A4
1
Adelina STRAUCH
LŘneburger SV (GER)
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
GS 0:40 : 10
A5-A6
1
Ramina MAMEDOVA
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
VP 1:32 : 10
A7-A8
1
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
Siwar BEN ALI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VP 4:113 : 2
A9-A10
1
Rimgaile CEPONYTE
Anyksciai (LIT)
Anna VAYTKYAVIHYUTE
Kaliningrad (RUS)
VT 5:06 : 0
B1-B2
1
Sofija GOLOVINA
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Sofija GOLONIVA
Ada×u (LAT)
VP 3:01 : 0
B3-B4
1
Elina VOLKOVA
St.Petersburg CTSS-2 (RUS)
Saga YLI-HANNUKSELA
IK (FIN)
VP 3:07 : 0
B5-B6
1
Viktorija LUKJANECA
L. Skujinas CSK (LAT)
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VP 0:30 : 9
B7-B8
1
Hanna VAHER
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
Iryna ZHURAULEVA
Mogilev (BLR)
VP 3:01 : 0
A1-A3
2
Nanny JÍNSSON
Dalby (SWE)
Adelina STRAUCH
LŘneburger SV (GER)
VT 5:06 : 0
A2-A4
2
Elin WEMAN
Team Skane (SWE)
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
VP 0:30 : 2
A5-A7
2
Ramina MAMEDOVA
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
VT 0:52 : 8
A6-A9
2
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
Rimgaile CEPONYTE
Anyksciai (LIT)
VT 5:04 : 0
A8-A10
2
Siwar BEN ALI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
Anna VAYTKYAVIHYUTE
Kaliningrad (RUS)
VT 5:07 : 0
B9-B1
2
Regina RAZUVANOVA
St. Petersburg 2 (RUS)
Sofija GOLOVINA
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
GS 4:010 : 0
B4-B5
2
Saga YLI-HANNUKSELA
IK (FIN)
Viktorija LUKJANECA
L. Skujinas CSK (LAT)
VT 0:50 : 2
B6-B7
2
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
Hanna VAHER
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
VT 0:50 : 12
B3-B8
2
Elina VOLKOVA
St.Petersburg CTSS-2 (RUS)
Iryna ZHURAULEVA
Mogilev (BLR)
GS 0:40 : 10
A1-A4
3
Nanny JÍNSSON
Dalby (SWE)
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
VP 1:34 : 5
A2-A7
3
Elin WEMAN
Team Skane (SWE)
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
GS 0:40 : 10
A6-A8
3
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
Siwar BEN ALI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VP 3:112 : 7
B9-B3
3
Regina RAZUVANOVA
St. Petersburg 2 (RUS)
Elina VOLKOVA
St.Petersburg CTSS-2 (RUS)
GS 4:010 : 0
B1-B6
3
Sofija GOLOVINA
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VT 0:50 : 4
B5-B7
3
Viktorija LUKJANECA
L. Skujinas CSK (LAT)
Hanna VAHER
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
VP 3:14 : 2
A9-A4
4
Rimgaile CEPONYTE
Anyksciai (LIT)
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
GS 1:42 : 12
A6-A7
4
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
VP 1:32 : 10
B8-B5
4
Iryna ZHURAULEVA
Mogilev (BLR)
Viktorija LUKJANECA
L. Skujinas CSK (LAT)
VP 3:14 : 1
B9-B6
4
Regina RAZUVANOVA
St. Petersburg 2 (RUS)
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VT 0:54 : 10
A4-A6
5
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
VP 1:35 : 6
B7-B9
5
Hanna VAHER
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
Regina RAZUVANOVA
St. Petersburg 2 (RUS)
VT 5:04 : 1
B8-B6
5
Iryna ZHURAULEVA
Mogilev (BLR)
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
FI 0:5 
A7-A4
6
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
VT 5:08 : 2
A4-B9
Place 5+6
Malin JÍNSSON
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
Regina RAZUVANOVA
St. Petersburg 2 (RUS)
VP 3:110 : 8
A6-B6
Place 3+4
Viktoria VESSO
EM▄-SK
Fatma INOUBLI
Team Tunisia (TUN)
VP 3:16 : 5
A7-B7
Place 1+2
Kristina SAZIKINA
Mogilev (BLR)
Hanna VAHER
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
VP 1:32 : 5

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 03.04.17 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)