Tallinn Open 2017
Tallinn, 31.04.-2.04.2017
Result 
Result list4650545863697685100Club-Results
Single results4650545863697685 kg100
Competition sheet (PDF)4650545863697685100
Pool
Round
Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATIONWrestler blue / AREA FEDERATIONPoints systemT. Point
A1-A2
1
Nikita PRISAJNYUK
Jonosti Kingisepp (RUS)
Dimitrijs ASRIJANCS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
VP 3:06 : 0
A3-A4
1
Johan NEILSEN
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
GS 0:40 : 11
B1-B2
1
Milans MALISEVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Jonas van CAENEGHEM
Olympus Kapellen (BEL)
GS 0:40 : 10
B3-B4
1
Aleh MATORNY
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
Christopher ŇUN
J.Kotkase (EST)
GS 4:010 : 0
B5-B6
1
Suleiman AHMADI
HPM (FIN)
Artur RAKITIN
Delta MK (EST)
VP 3:113 : 10
A7-A6
2
Artjoms SUMAKOVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Olegs ROMANOVSKIS
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
GS 4:010 : 0
A1-A3
2
Nikita PRISAJNYUK
Jonosti Kingisepp (RUS)
Johan NEILSEN
Sweden Freestyle Team (SWE)
VT 5:06 : 0
A2-A4
2
Dimitrijs ASRIJANCS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
VT 0:50 : 10
B7-B1
2
Tomas CVINGER
Nejdek (CZE)
Milans MALISEVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
VT 0:53 : 8
B2-B3
2
Jonas van CAENEGHEM
Olympus Kapellen (BEL)
Aleh MATORNY
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
GS 0:40 : 10
B4-B5
2
Christopher ŇUN
J.Kotkase (EST)
Suleiman AHMADI
HPM (FIN)
VP 3:19 : 6
A7-A1
3
Artjoms SUMAKOVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Nikita PRISAJNYUK
Jonosti Kingisepp (RUS)
GS 4:010 : 0
A6-A4
3
Olegs ROMANOVSKIS
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
GS 0:40 : 10
B6-B7
3
Artur RAKITIN
Delta MK (EST)
Tomas CVINGER
Nejdek (CZE)
VT 5:02 : 0
B1-B3
3
Milans MALISEVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Aleh MATORNY
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
GS 0:40 : 10
B2-B4
3
Jonas van CAENEGHEM
Olympus Kapellen (BEL)
Christopher ŇUN
J.Kotkase (EST)
VT 5:08 : 8
A7-A4
4
Artjoms SUMAKOVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
VP 1:32 : 6
B5-B2
4
Suleiman AHMADI
HPM (FIN)
Jonas van CAENEGHEM
Olympus Kapellen (BEL)
VP 1:311 : 14
B6-B3
4
Artur RAKITIN
Delta MK (EST)
Aleh MATORNY
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
VT 0:50 : 4
A1-A4
5
Nikita PRISAJNYUK
Jonosti Kingisepp (RUS)
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
GS 0:40 : 10
A1-B5
Place 5+6
Nikita PRISAJNYUK
Jonosti Kingisepp (RUS)
Suleiman AHMADI
HPM (FIN)
GS 4:010 : 0
A7-B2
Place 3+4
Artjoms SUMAKOVS
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
Jonas van CAENEGHEM
Olympus Kapellen (BEL)
GS 4:010 : 0
A4-B3
Place 1+2
Pierre MORNAT
France National Team (FRA)
Aleh MATORNY
Minsk RTSOP Staiki (BLR)
VP 1:33 : 10

[Overview] [Aktuelle Turniere]

Updated: 03.04.17 (A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen)