1. Rank Alice Briffa Females , 19 kg (1 Participants) |
|
1. Rank Ella Johnson Females , 32 kg (1 Participants) |
|
1. Rank Nicky Hilton Females , 49 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Kelsey Barnes Sharples | Nicky Hilton Aspull-UK | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
|
2. Rank Nicky A. Hilton Females , 53 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Ceri Morgan Wrexham | Nicky A. Hilton Aspull-UK | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
|
2. Rank Ben Johnson Cadets, 69 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Michael Evans Wigan & Leigh | Ben Johnson Aspull-UK | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
|
1. Rank Alex Gabriel Cadets, 96 kg (1 Participants) |
|
2. Rank James Smith Pre Schoolboys, 38 kg (3 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N3-N1 N. 2nd round | James Smith Aspull-UK | Craig McQuire Tullibody WC | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | | | N2-N3 N. 3nd round | George Hudson A.J. Wrestling | James Smith Aspull-UK | GS 4:1 | 14 : 6 | |
|
1. Rank Declan Metcalfe Mini Minis, 20 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Declan Metcalfe Aspull-UK | Aaron Briggs Aspull-UK | GS 4:1 | 25 : 16 | |
|
2. Rank Aaron Briggs Mini Minis, 20 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Declan Metcalfe Aspull-UK | Aaron Briggs Aspull-UK | GS 4:1 | 25 : 16 | |
|
2. Rank Joshua Clossick Minis, 24 kg (5 Participants) |
|
3. Rank Lewis Mulligan Minis, 24 kg (5 Participants) |
|
4. Rank Joshua Winstaley Minis, 24 kg (5 Participants) |
|
2. Rank Bradley Metcalfe Minis, 26 kg (5 Participants) |
|
3. Rank Callum Purnell Minis, 30 kg (4 Participants) |
|
3. Rank Ella Johnson Minis, 32 kg (6 Participants) |
|
1. Rank Alex Cunliffe Minis, 40 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Alex Cunliffe Aspull-UK | Khavaji Malitsaev Nottingham | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
|
1. Rank Matthew Lears Minis, 44 kg (3 Participants) |
|
3. Rank Thomas Hothersall Minis, 44 kg (3 Participants) |
|
1. Rank Charlie Bowling Seniors, 66 kg (5 Participants) |
|
1. Rank Mohamed Ali Seniors, 84 kg (13 Participants) |
|
3. Rank Wade Barrick Seniors, 84 kg (13 Participants) |
|
8. Rank Jonathan Parry Seniors, 84 kg (13 Participants) |
|
9. Rank Chris Laham Seniors, 84 kg (13 Participants) |
|
6. Rank Damian Metcalfe Seniors, 96 kg (7 Participants) |
|
2. Rank Alice Briffa Friendly, 20 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Callum Pennington Wigan & Leigh | Alice Briffa Aspull-UK | GS 4:1 | 15 : 8 | |
|
1. Rank Alex Gabriel Friendly, 80 kg (2 Participants) |
| Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | | | N1-N2 N. 1st round | Abdoulaye Diallo KWIK Kruibeke | Alex Gabriel Aspull-UK | VT 0:5 | 2 : 9 | |
|