Kadettien kr.room. painin SM-kilpailut Rovaniemi, 22.4.2017 |
Ottelulista [4]: LISTA 6 |
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
111 42 kg | A7-A1 4 | Roni Nevalainen Kouvolan Painijat | Veeti Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
112 42 kg | A2-A6 4 | Niko Hyvönen Kouvolan Painijat | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | SV 0:5 | 8 : 10 | |
113 42 kg | B2-B6 4 | Nico Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | PV 3:1 | 5 : 4 | |
114 42 kg | B3-B8 4 | Teo Laitila Vantaan Sampo | Akseli Erkkola Helsingin Paini-Miehet | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
115 46 kg | A4-A7 4 | Jesper Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | Leevi Svartsjö Lapin Veikot | SV 5:0 | 8 : 1 | |
116 46 kg | B7-B2 4 | Nestori Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Eemeli Rautanen Viialan Pyry | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
117 46 kg | B4-B6 4 | Jesse Mäkelä Kouvolan Painijat | Veli-Matti Aikio Lapin Veikot | SV 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
118 54 kg | A4-A7 4 | Muhammed Kazemi Kajaanin Juntta | Aleksi Tuukkala Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
119 54 kg | A6-A1 4 | Pauli Järvinen Kuortaneen Kunto | Joonas Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
120 54 kg | B3-B6 4 | Kasperi Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot | Otto Malinen Lapin Lukko | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
121 58 kg | A1-A7 4 | Niko Andersson Järvenpään Voimailijat | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 7 | |
122 58 kg | A3-A8 4 | Nooa Parviainen Vaajakosken Kuohu | Elias Salmela Lapin Lukko | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
123 58 kg | B8-B2 4 | Anssi Lampinen Koovee | Markus Vittaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto | PV 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
124 58 kg | B3-B5 4 | Henri Halonen Lapin Veikot | Aaron Karasti Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
125 63 kg | A6-A2 4 | Riku Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | Hermanni Grönroos Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
126 63 kg | A7-A4 4 | Jussi Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Jonni Sarkkinen Harjun Woima Jyväskylä | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
127 63 kg | B5-B3 4 | Joona Mustonen Vantaan Sampo | Jimi Ahola Vaasan Toverit | PV 1:3 | 9 : 10 | |
128 63 kg | B7-B2 4 | Erik Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Juho Nisula Vantaan Sampo | SV 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
129 69 kg | A4-A1 3 | Waltteri Latvala Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Leevi Louhula Perhon Kiri | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
130 69 kg | A5-A2 3 | Joni Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Joonas Mört Turun Voimamiehet | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
131 69 kg | B2-B3 3 | Topias Saari Heinolan Isku | Artturi Weckström Lahden Ahkera | PV 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
132 50 kg | A1-A3 2 | Tino Ojala Helsingin Haka | Onni Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
133 50 kg | A2-A4 2 | Juho Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Kimi Mustonen Haukiputaan Heitto | PV 1:3 | 1 : 7 | |
134 50 kg | B3-B1 2 | Anssi Järvinen Kuortaneen Kunto | Henrik Kettunen Lapin Lukko | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
135 76 kg | A1-A3 2 | Roni Puustelli Popinniemen Isku | Eemeli Ruusila Järvenpään Voimailijat | SV 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
136 76 kg | A2-A4 2 | Ville Pasanen Harjun Woima Jyväskylä | Patrick Österlund Porvoon Weikot | PV 3:1 | 3 : 1 | |
137 76 kg | B3-B1 2 | Antti Haanpää Järvenpään Voimailijat | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 0:3 | 0 : 3 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |