Kadettien kr.room. painin SM-kilpailut Rovaniemi, 22.4.2017 |
Ottelulista [8]: LISTA 2 |
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
31 63 kg | A1-A2 1 | Teijo Kukkohovi Muhoksen Voitto | Hermanni Grönroos Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat | PV 1:3 | 5 : 8 | |
32 63 kg | A3-A4 1 | Erfan Javanmiri Kajaanin Juntta | Jonni Sarkkinen Harjun Woima Jyväskylä | SV 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
33 63 kg | A5-A6 1 | Jere Pasanen Harjun Woima Jyväskylä | Riku Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 1:4 | 1 : 10 | |
34 63 kg | B1-B2 1 | Joona Vuoti Vieskan Voima | Juho Nisula Vantaan Sampo | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
35 63 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jimi Ahola Vaasan Toverit | Vilho Laukkarinen Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
36 63 kg | B5-B6 1 | Joona Mustonen Vantaan Sampo | Lassi Hyvönen Kuopion Kisa-Veikot | PV 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
37 42 kg | A1-A3 2 | Veeti Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Roope Kulmunki Lapin Veikot | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
38 42 kg | A2-A4 2 | Niko Hyvönen Kouvolan Painijat | Oskari Rintamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
39 42 kg | A5-A7 2 | Otto Kuusela Lapin Veikot | Roni Nevalainen Kouvolan Painijat | SV 0:5 | 0 : 10 | |
40 42 kg | A6-A8 2 | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | Tuukka Peltokangas Kuortaneen Kunto | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
41 42 kg | B1-B3 2 | Joel Salmela Lapin Lukko | Teo Laitila Vantaan Sampo | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
42 42 kg | B2-B4 2 | Nico Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat | Miska Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi | YPV 4:1 | 10 : 1 | |
43 42 kg | B5-B7 2 | Jimi Witick Kälviän Tarmo | Eemeli Nurhonen Turun Voimamiehet | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
44 42 kg | B6-B8 2 | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Akseli Erkkola Helsingin Paini-Miehet | PV 3:1 | 14 : 9 | |
45 46 kg | A1-A3 2 | Voitto Kärkkäinen Haukiputaan Heitto | Onni Mäkelä Perhon Kiri | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
46 46 kg | A2-A4 2 | Samu Tuomainen Kuopion Kisa-Veikot | Jesper Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
47 46 kg | A5-A7 2 | Vili Heikkilä Kouvolan Painijat | Leevi Svartsjö Lapin Veikot | SV 0:5 | 1 : 10 | |
48 46 kg | A6-A8 2 | Jesse Paavola Juupajoen Kamppailijat | Veeti Purolainen Koovee | PV 1:3 | 3 : 7 | |
49 46 kg | B1-B3 2 | Touko Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Vili Nieminen Mäntän Valo | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
50 46 kg | B2-B4 2 | Eemeli Rautanen Viialan Pyry | Jesse Mäkelä Kouvolan Painijat | PV 3:1 | 6 : 4 | |
51 46 kg | B5-B7 2 | Veeti Laakso Kotkan Painimiehet | Nestori Mannila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
52 46 kg | B6-B8 2 | Veli-Matti Aikio Lapin Veikot | Arttu Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
53 54 kg | A7-A1 2 | Aleksi Tuukkala Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä | Joonas Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
54 54 kg | A2-A3 2 | Dhzanbek Dhzanbekov Helsingin Paini-Miehet | Juho Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
55 54 kg | A4-A5 2 | Muhammed Kazemi Kajaanin Juntta | Jere Heinonen Lahden Ahkera | SV 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
56 54 kg | B1-B3 2 | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | Kasperi Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
57 54 kg | B2-B5 2 | Lauri Salonen Lahden Ahkera | Arttu Hakala Vaasan Voima-Veikot | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
58 54 kg | B4-B6 2 | Kasperi Karppinen Viipurin Voimailijat | Otto Malinen Lapin Lukko | SV 0:5 | 1 : 5 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |