Miesten SM-kilpailut, kr-Suomi cup Lapua, 8.4.2017 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Miehet - Kr.room. (64 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 59 | 66 | 71 | 75 | 80 | 85 | 98 | 130 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 59 | 66 | 71 | 75 | 80 | 85 | 98 | 130 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 59 | 66 | 71 | 75 | 80 | 85 | 98 | 130 |
59 kg | Miehet | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Lauri Mähönen | Lapin Veikot |
2. | Juuso Latvala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Mattias Poutanen | Auranmaan Painiseura |
4. | Toni Puukari | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
5. | Roope Miettunen | Kemin Into |
5. | Lauri Karjalainen | Perhon Kiri |
66 kg | Miehet | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Antti Lindgren | Oulun Pyrintö |
2. | Jussi-Pekka Niemistö | Koovee |
3. | Leevi Ukkola | Haukiputaan Heitto |
4. | Kasperi Lehtonen | Helsingin Haka |
5. | Joni Komppa | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
5. | Elmer Mattila | Koovee |
7. | Santeri Korpela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Eemeli Kunttu | Turun Voimamiehet |
9. | Jere Pasanen | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
10. | Kalle Starck | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
71 kg | Miehet | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Matias Lipasti | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Toni Ojala | Helsingin Haka |
3. | Mikko Lyttinen | Kuortaneen Kunto |
4. | Mikko Peltokangas | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Artjom Shapovalov | Koovee |
5. | Jumaa Zakole | Oulun Pyrintö |
7. | Jiri Sarvela | Lapuan Virkiä |
8. | Tomi Eronen | Popinniemen Isku |
9. | Markus Ahtiainen | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
10. | Alex Karling | Lapuan Virkiä |
10. | Ville Pasanen | Harjun Woima Jyväskylä |
10. | Veikko Seppänen | Muhoksen Voitto |
10. | Riku Tolkkinen | Lapin Lukko |
75 kg | Miehet | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tero Halmesmäki | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
2. | Niko Erkkola | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Lari Hirvi | Helsingin Haka |
4. | Iiro Piippo | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Antti Ketola | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Miika Lähdesmäki | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
7. | Roni Purolainen | Koovee |
8. | Jere Korpela | Koovee |
9. | Antti Rasinkangas | Muhoksen Voitto |
10. | Jere Hyvärinen | Lapuan Virkiä |
10. | Otto Ketonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
80 kg | Miehet | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Vili Ropponen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Einari Ukkola | Haukiputaan Heitto |
3. | Markus Latvala | Nurmon Jymy |
4. | Iivari Isoniemi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Aleksi Vuorenmaa | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Aaro Mäki-Jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
85 kg | Miehet | 8 Osallistujaa |
1. | Toni Metsomäki | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Riku Liikkanen | Helsingin Haka |
3. | Arttu-Petteri Klami | Kotkan Painimiehet |
4. | Markus Sihtola | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
5. | Petri Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Hannu Kulmala | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
7. | Soslan Kusrati | Koovee |
8. | Henri Kortesoja | Lapuan Virkiä |
98 kg | Miehet | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Rami Hietaniemi | Nurmon Jymy |
2. | Arvi Savolainen | Lahden Ahkera |
3. | Antti Mäkinen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Oskari Riihioja | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
5. | Mark Svetlanov | Helsingin Haka |
130 kg | Miehet | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tuomas Lahti | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Jonne Jokela | Oulun Pyrintö |
3. | Konsta Mäenpää | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Ville Savola | Nurmon Jymy |
5. | Sami Ilvesoksa | Nurmon Jymy |