Avoimet E-P:n piirinmestaruuskilpailut, kr Alavus, 4.2.2017 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Aloittelijat - Kr.room. (44 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 23 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 42 | 48 | 52 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 23 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 42 | 48 | 52 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 23 | 25 | 26 | 30 | 33 | 37 | 42 | 48 | 52 |
23 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Perttu Kangasniemi | Jalasjärven Jalas |
2. | Melvin Salonen | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Petja Kangasniemi | Jalasjärven Jalas |
4. | Eemeli Eklund | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Tuomas Hirvelä | Alavuden Urheilijat |
25 kg | Aloittelijat | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Oliver Wiklund | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Samuel Saari | Jalasjärven Jalas |
3. | Aukusti Taskinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
4. | Ossi Kallio | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Pessi Kivisaari | Lapuan Virkiä |
6. | Eemeli Karhu | Lapuan Virkiä |
26 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Otto Granqvist | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Urho Västi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Samuel Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
4. | Leevi Kesäniemi | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Kaapo Laitio | Alavuden Urheilijat |
30 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Joonas Saari | Jalasjärven Jalas |
2. | Teppo Turtiainen | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Svantte Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto |
4. | Chevy Lindholm | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
5. | Miko Hautarinne | Alavuden Urheilijat |
33 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Touko Helimaa | Alavuden Urheilijat |
2. | Elias Kallio | Laihian Luja |
3. | Alvar Saramäki | Juupajoen Kamppailijat |
4. | Jere Latva-Hoppala | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Topi Kuoppala | Lapuan Virkiä |
37 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Joshua Udoku | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Topias Kärkkäinen | Teuvan Rivakka |
3. | Severi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto |
4. | Kustaa Laitio | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Iska-Ville Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä |
42 kg | Aloittelijat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Severi Mäenpää | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Alexander Saramäki | Juupajoen Kamppailijat |
3. | Leevi Hirviniemi | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Ossi Luoma | Kuortaneen Kunto |
5. | Arne Söderlund | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
48 kg | Aloittelijat | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Aatu Jaakkonen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
2. | Lassi Hirviniemi | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Akseli Järvinen | Mäntän Valo |
4. | Jesse Takamäki | Lapuan Virkiä |
52 kg | Aloittelijat | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Julius Kivistö | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Juho Mäki-Jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Kaapo Yli-Hemminki | Lappajärven Veikot |
4. | Ville Takala | Lappajärven Veikot |