KLL:n mestaruuskilpailut, kr Kuortane, 14.-15.5.2016 |
Ottelulista [19]: LISTA 7 |
Pojat 13v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
153 47 kg | A1-A2 1 | Petteri Talala Ilmajoki | Joonas Perkka Ilmajoki | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
154 47 kg | A3-A4 1 | Daniel Koskinen Turku | Santtu Räsänen Riihimäki | KL 0:5 | ||
155 47 kg | A5-A6 1 | Harri Kalervo Laihia | Jedi Lönn Laihia | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
156 47 kg | B1-B2 1 | Jesse Paavola Juupajoki | Kasperi Karppinen Helsinki | PV 3:1 | 8 : 2 | |
157 47 kg | B3-B4 1 | Lauri Salonen Lahti | Aleksi Tuukkala Vantaa | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
158 47 kg | B5-B6 1 | Elias Lyyski Laihia | Oskari Pöllänen Kärkölä | SV 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
159 53 kg | A1-A2 1 | Leevi Simojoki Vantaa | Esa Lohi Tampere | SV 5:0 | 6 : 2 | |
160 53 kg | A3-A4 1 | Nikolai Huttunen Helsinki | Markus Suontakanen Vantaa | SV 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
161 53 kg | B1-B2 1 | Eetu Lindroos Tampere | Niko Hynninen Imatra | KL 0:5 | ||
162 53 kg | B3-B4 1 | Valtteri Auvinen Imatra | Konsta Hietala Vaasa | SV 0:5 | 8 : 4 | |
163 59 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Veijo Kukkohovi Muhos | Tatu Lähteenmäki Tampere | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
164 59 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Ville Seppi Laihia | Roope Kataja Pori | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
Pojat 16v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
165 42 kg | A1-A2 1 | Roni Nevalainen Kouvola | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasa | SV 0:5 | 4 : 4 | |
166 42 kg | A3-A4 1 | Veli-Matti Aikio Sodankylä | Ossi Hurmansalo Nokia | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
167 42 kg | B1-B2 1 | Veeti Laakso Kotka | Arttu Suhonen Oulu | PV 3:1 | 1 : 1 | |
168 42 kg | B3-B4 1 | Markus Hirvi Kokkola | Akseli Orava Kaarina | SV 5:0 | 6 : 2 | |
169 46 kg | A1-A2 1 | Miko Elkala Lahti | Oskari Miettinen Sodankylä | YPV 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
170 46 kg | A3-A4 1 | Patrik Muukkonen Ilmajoki | Kalle Keto Äänekoski | PV 3:1 | 12 : 6 | |
171 46 kg | A5-A6 1 | Eemeli Rautanen Akaa | Kasperi Kauhanen Porvoo | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
172 46 kg | B1-B2 1 | Jere Heinonen Lahti | Kimi Mustonen Oulu | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
173 46 kg | B3-B4 1 | Anssi Järvinen Kauhava | Joona Hakala Tuusula | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
174 46 kg | B5-B6 1 | Pauli Järvinen Kauhava | Petteri Alanen Ylöjärvi | SV 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
175 50 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Aapo Viitala Ilmajoki | Arttu Hakala Teuva | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
176 54 kg | A1-A2 1 | Elias Salmela Rovaniemi | Erkki Sohlman Muurame | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
177 54 kg | A3-A4 1 | Vladik Anohins Nurmijärvi | Joona Vuoti Oulainen | SV 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
178 54 kg | B1-B2 1 | Anssi Lampinen Ylöjärvi | Henri Halonen Tornio | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
179 54 kg | B3-B4 1 | Jesse Mäenpää Mänttä-Vilppula | Tomi Loukola Seinäjoki | SV 0:5 | 1 : 8 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |