KLL:n mestaruuskilpailut, kr Kuortane, 14.-15.5.2016 |
Ottelulista [22]: LISTA 4 |
Pojat 16v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
79 63 kg | A1-A2 1 | Leevi Louhula Perho | Joona Mustonen Nurmijärvi | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
80 63 kg | A3-A4 1 | Jussi Autio Seinäjoki | Ville Pasanen Äänekoski | PV 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
81 63 kg | A5-A6 1 | Vilho Laukkarinen Jyväskylä | Harri Mamia Lempäälä | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
82 63 kg | A7-A8 1 | Teijo Kukkohovi Muhos | Hermanni Grönroos Lappeenranta | SV 5:0 | 8 : 8 | |
83 63 kg | B1-B2 1 | Eetu Kukkohovi Muhos | Topias Saari Heinola | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
84 63 kg | B3-B4 1 | Tino Lotvonen Muhos | Tiitus Mäkelä Vimpeli | SV 0:5 | 10 : 4 | |
85 63 kg | B5-B6 1 | Jere Pasanen Äänekoski | Pyry Alanen Ylöjärvi | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
86 63 kg | B7-B8 1 | Eetu Pulliainen Helsinki | Topi Puhakka Kouvola | PV 3:1 | 1 : 1 | |
Tytöt 20v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
87 48 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Charlotta Lindholm Teuva | Ada Holm Muhos | YPV 1:4 | 8 : 16 | |
88 48 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Saga Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki | Mira Rasinkangas Muhos | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
89 67 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Serafia Mannila Vaasa | Elina Kartela Vantaa | SV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
90 67 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Viola Tyynilä Kotka | Milja Suopajärvi Nokia | SV 4:0 | 8 : 2 | |
Pojat 20v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
91 60 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Otto Miikki Imatra | Lauri Karjalainen Ilmajoki | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
92 60 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Antti Väli-Torala Kurikka | Roope Miettunen Kemi | PV 3:1 | 8 : 5 | |
93 66 kg | A1-A2 1 | Ilmari Putula Kuortane | Toni-Pekka Järvinen Varkaus | SV 5:0 | 7 : 0 | |
94 66 kg | A3-A4 1 | Tomi Hietalahti Lahti | Veeti Leskinen Vantaa | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
95 66 kg | B1-B2 1 | Mika Tarkkanen Vaasa | Konsta Kvist Kajaani | YPV 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
96 74 kg | A1-A2 1 | Markus Ahtiainen Kuortane | Alex Karling Lapua | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
97 74 kg | A3-A4 1 | Milad Gardniya Kajaani | Aleksi Heilala Lahti | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
98 74 kg | B1-B2 1 | Artjom Shapovalov Tampere | Iivari Isoniemi Ilmajoki | PV 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
99 84 kg | A1-A2 1 | Antti Ketola Lapua | Reza Rezai Paltamo | SV 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
100 84 kg | B1-B2 1 | Aaro Mäki-Jouppila Ilmajoki | Samu Vilenius Heinola | SV 5:0 | 17 : 10 | |
101 96 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Henri Kortesoja Lapua | Otto Ojala Pori | PV 3:1 | 6 : 2 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |