Myhi-turnaus Ilmajoki, 27.2.2016 |
Ottelulista [8]: LISTA 12 |
Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
239 40 kg | A4-A5 3 | Topi Iisakka Karkkilan Urheilijat | Joel Salmela Lapin Lukko | YPV 1:4 | 2 : 11 | |
240 40 kg | A1-A3 3 | Teemu Maijala Kemin Into | Matias Jalonen Peräseinäjoen Toive | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
241 40 kg | B4-B5 3 | Jyry Tarkkinen Karkkilan Urheilijat | Viljo Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 5:0 | 2 : 3 | |
242 40 kg | B1-B3 3 | Noah Spencer Laihian Luja | Jukka Liimatainen Oulun Pyrintö | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
243 45 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Tino Ala-Luhtala Laihian Luja | Pyry Mäki-Hakola Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
244 45 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Jimi Löllö Kälviän Tarmo | Rami Jaatinen Alavuden Urheilijat | SV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
245 50 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Oiva Hyyppä Kälviän Tarmo | Robert Masumi Kälviän Tarmo | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
246 50 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Niko Ala-Luhtala Laihian Luja | Juho Mäki-jouppila Ilmajoen Kisailijat | LUOV 4:0 | ||
247 59 kg | N4-N1 N 3. Kierros | Juho Juupaluoma Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Kalle Heikkinen Kajaanin Juntta | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
248 59 kg | N5-N2 N 3. Kierros | Juha Liimatainen Oulun Pyrintö | Ville Seppi Laihian Luja | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
Pojat 17v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
249 29 kg | A4-A5 3 | Hugo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Aaro Ojala Lapuan Virkiä | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
250 29 kg | A1-A3 3 | Tuomas Pentinmäki Alavuden Urheilijat | Aatu Karjalainen Perhon Kiri | SV 5:0 | 2 : 2 | |
251 29 kg | B4-B2 3 | Dovydas Samuilis Alavuden Urheilijat | Joona Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | SV 5:0 | 6 : 1 | |
252 29 kg | B5-B3 3 | Nestori Vettenranta Porin Paini-Miehet | Aapo Holm Muhoksen Voitto | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
253 32 kg | A5-A1 4 | Riku Joutsijärvi Kemin Into | Joona Pietilä Haukiputaan Heitto | PV 3:1 | 9 : 2 | |
254 32 kg | A7-A3 4 | Oliver Pada Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Casper Naukkarinen Harjun Woima | SV 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
255 32 kg | B5-B2 4 | Alvin Lundgren Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) | Aapo Hakala Kauhajoen Karhu | SV 5:0 | 6 : 6 | |
256 32 kg | B6-B7 4 | Joonas Koivisto Turun Voimamiehet | Rasmus Ulriksen BK Thor (DEN) | PV 3:1 | 15 : 9 | |
257 35 kg | A4-A5 3 | Arnas Samuilis Alavuden Urheilijat | Saku Määttä Oulun Pyrintö | SV 5:0 | 12 : 6 | |
258 35 kg | A1-A3 3 | Vikke Tarkkio Porin Paini-Miehet | Eetu Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
259 35 kg | B1-B4 3 | Hugo Lehtimäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Willian Reenberg BK Thor (DEN) | SV 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
260 42 kg | A2-A3 3 | Markus Hirvi Kälviän Tarmo | Tino Ojala Helsingin Haka | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
261 42 kg | B1-B4 3 | Veli-Matti Aikio Lapin Veikot | Kasperi Heikkinen Kajaanin Juntta | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
262 42 kg | B3-B5 3 | Onni Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Nico Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat | SV 5:0 | 10 : 6 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |