Myhi-turnaus Ilmajoki, 27.2.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Pojat 10v /vanhemmat - Kr.room. (45 Osallistujaa) |
29 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Otto Säynäjäaho | Limingan Niittomiehet |
2. | Aron Salonen | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Ukko Tarkkio | Porin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Konsta Pietilä | Haukiputaan Heitto |
5. | Eseban Kaya | Vaasan Toverit |
35 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Marcus Törhönen | Tampereen Voimailijat |
2. | Chasimir Lindholm | Teuvan Rivakka |
3. | Advan Kelmendi | Vaasan Toverit |
4. | Elliot Kieslich | Vaasan Toverit |
5. | Severi Mäenpää | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
6. | Severi Ala-Honkola | Kuortaneen Kunto |
7. | Jere Väätäinen | Vieskan Voima |
37 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Igor Mykhailov | Kajaanin Juntta |
2. | Jimi Witick | Kälviän Tarmo |
3. | Tomi Hänninen | Kälviän Tarmo |
4. | Juho Kortesniemi | Nurmon Jymy |
5. | Veetu Peltoniemi | Kajaanin Juntta |
6. | Reko Mäki | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
7. | Kasperi Kallio | Kälviän Tarmo |
8. | Joel Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
9. | Roope Rusi | Turun Voimamiehet |
10. | Johannes Jalonen | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
40 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Matias Jalonen | Peräseinäjoen Toive |
2. | Noah Spencer | Laihian Luja |
3. | Jyry Tarkkinen | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
4. | Joel Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
5. | Teemu Maijala | Kemin Into |
6. | Jukka Liimatainen | Oulun Pyrintö |
7. | Topi Iisakka | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
8. | Viljo Ketonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
9. | Eemil Tattari | Lapuan Virkiä |
10. | Santeri Ylipelkonen | Lapuan Virkiä |
45 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tino Ala-Luhtala | Laihian Luja |
2. | Jimi Löllö | Kälviän Tarmo |
3. | Rami Jaatinen | Alavuden Urheilijat |
4. | Pyry Mäki-Hakola | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
50 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Robert Masumi | Kälviän Tarmo |
2. | Niko Ala-Luhtala | Laihian Luja |
3. | Oiva Hyyppä | Kälviän Tarmo |
4. | Juho Mäki-jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
59 kg | Pojat 10v /vanhemmat | 5 Osallistujaa |
1. | Juho Juupaluoma | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Ville Seppi | Laihian Luja |
3. | Marcus Kontio | Kauhajoen Karhu |
4. | Juha Liimatainen | Oulun Pyrintö |
5. | Kalle Heikkinen | Kajaanin Juntta |