Myhi-turnaus Ilmajoki, 27.2.2016 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Pojat 17v - Kr.room. (120 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 |
29 kg | Pojat 17v | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Aapo Holm | Muhoksen Voitto |
2. | Hugo Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Nestori Vettenranta | Porin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Tuomas Pentinmäki | Alavuden Urheilijat |
5. | Dovydas Samuilis | Alavuden Urheilijat |
6. | Aatu Karjalainen | Perhon Kiri |
7. | Joona Tuuri | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
8. | Aaro Ojala | Lapuan Virkiä |
9. | Elmeri Mäntylä | Alavuden Urheilijat |
10. | Lenni Leikkari | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
32 kg | Pojat 17v | 14 Osallistujaa |
1. | Joonas Koivisto | Turun Voimamiehet |
2. | Oliver Pada | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Rasmus Ulriksen | BK Thor (DEN) |
4. | Riku Joutsijärvi | Kemin Into |
5. | Alvin Lundgren | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
6. | Joona Pietilä | Haukiputaan Heitto |
7. | Casper Naukkarinen | Harjun Woima |
8. | Aapo Hakala | Kauhajoen Karhu |
9. | Topi Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
10. | Joel Björkemo | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
11. | Jasu Myllykangas | Vieskan Voima |
12. | Timo Järvinen | Lapuan Virkiä |
13. | Sebastian Annergren | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
13. | Aaron Tuomisto | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
35 kg | Pojat 17v | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Vikke Tarkkio | Porin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Willian Reenberg | BK Thor (DEN) |
3. | Tuukka Peltokangas | Virkiä |
4. | Eetu Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Hugo Lehtimäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
6. | Arnas Samuilis | Alavuden Urheilijat |
7. | Saku Määttä | Oulun Pyrintö |
8. | Paulus Tuomisto | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
9. | Aleksi Autio | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
38 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Rasmus Heikura | Oulun Pyrintö |
2. | Eemeli Nurhonen | Turun Voimamiehet |
3. | Oskari Rintamäki | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Oskari Talala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Arttu Suhonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
6. | Otto Kuusela | Lapin Veikot |
7. | Roope Kulmunki | Lapin Veikot |
42 kg | Pojat 17v | 12 Osallistujaa |
1. | Tino Ojala | Helsingin Haka |
2. | Onni Rintamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
3. | Juho Takamaa | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Veli-Matti Aikio | Lapin Veikot |
5. | Markus Hirvi | Kälviän Tarmo |
6. | Nico Hakala | Tampereen Voimailijat |
7. | Kasperi Heikkinen | Kajaanin Juntta |
8. | Oscar Pettersson | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
9. | Arttu Kulmunki | Lapin Veikot |
10. | Leonard Palmroth | Teuvan Rivakka |
11. | Nestori Mannila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
12. | Leon Eliasson | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
46 kg | Pojat 17v | 13 Osallistujaa |
1. | Niklas Öhlén | Brännans IF (SWE) |
2. | Kasperi Kauhanen | Porvoon Weikot |
3. | Kimi Mustonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
4. | Joonas Perkka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Anssi Järvinen | Virkiä |
6. | Jedi Lönn | Laihian Luja |
7. | Miko Elkala | Lahden Ahkera |
8. | Petteri Talala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
9. | Harri Kalervo | Laihian Luja |
10. | Leevi Svartsjö | Lapin Veikot |
11. | Patrik Muukkonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
11. | Elias Lyyski | Laihian Luja |
13. | Eemeli Rautanen | Viialan Pyry |
50 kg | Pojat 17v | 4 Osallistujaa |
1. | Nikolai Mohammadi | BK Thor (DEN) |
2. | Jonni Sarkkinen | Harjun Woima |
3. | Aapo Viitala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Ilari Kurunsaari | Virkiä |
54 kg | Pojat 17v | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Elias Salmela | Lapin Lukko |
2. | Roope Miettunen | Kemin Into |
3. | Jonas Møller | BK Thor (DEN) |
4. | Henry Halonen | Lapin Veikot |
5. | Mikael Hellman | Porin Paini-Miehet |
6. | Anssi Lampinen | KOOVEE Tampere |
7. | Marcus Hein | BK Thor (DEN) |
8. | Wiljami Kartila | Tampereen Voimailijat |
9. | Patrik Huhtala | Virkiä |
58 kg | Pojat 17v | 10 Osallistujaa |
1. | Samuel Nyberg | Sundsvalls AIK (SWE) |
2. | Jussi Autio | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
3. | Jimi Ahola | Vaasan Toverit |
4. | Riku Suhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Vilho Laukkarinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Artturi Weckström | Lahden Ahkera |
7. | Tomi Loukola | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
8. | Erik Leikkari | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
9. | Keijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
10. | Oskari Tattari | Virkiä |
63 kg | Pojat 17v | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Lukas Høier-Jensen | BK Thor (DEN) |
2. | Santeri Korpela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
3. | Joni Komppa | Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet |
4. | Aleksi Simojoki | Turun Voimamiehet |
5. | Marcel Hein | BK Thor (DEN) |
6. | Gustav Dahl | BK Snar (SWE) |
7. | Tuukka Pitkänen | Kajaanin Juntta |
8. | Aleksi Seppälä | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
9. | Eetu Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
10. | Tino Lotvonen | Muhoksen Voitto |
11. | Teijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
69 kg | Pojat 17v | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Roni Puustelli | Popinniemen Isku |
2. | Waltteri Latvala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Mika Tarkkanen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
4. | Niko Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
5. | Vilho Yli-Hannuksela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
6. | Rickard Åhlén | Brännans IF (SWE) |
7. | August Lauridsen | BK Thor (DEN) |
76 kg | Pojat 17v | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Otto Ketonen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
2. | Ilja Vanhala | Popinniemen Isku |
3. | Oskar Månsson | Umeå Brottning (SWE) |
4. | Milad Gardniya | Kajaanin Juntta |
5. | Jaakko Kettunen | Popinniemen Isku |
6. | Veikko Röyskö | Helsingin Tarmo |
7. | Iivari Isoniemi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Bertram Lauridsen | BK Thor (DEN) |
9. | Jesse Lindholm | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
10. | Jesse Angervo | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
10. | Jesse Lohva | Popinniemen Isku |
85 kg | Pojat 17v | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Juho Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
2. | Sampsa Kotamäki | Karkkilan Urheilijat |
3. | Aaro Mäki-Jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |