Poikien ja tyttöjen vapaapainin SM-kilpailut Kajaani, 12.12.2015 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo Pojat - Vapaa (95 Osallistujaa) |
Tuloslista | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | Seurapisteet |
Ottelutulos | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 | |
Turnauslista (PDF) | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | 58 | 63 | 69 | 76 | 85 | 100 |
42 kg | Pojat | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Kasperi Kauhanen | Porvoon Weikot |
2. | Miko Elkala | Lahden Ahkera |
3. | Jesper Härkänen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Juho Takamaa | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Ukko Pakkanen | Porvoon Weikot |
5. | Nestori Mannila | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
7. | Joona Hakala | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
7. | Jere Heinonen | Lahden Ahkera |
9. | Romeo Luostarinen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
46 kg | Pojat | 11 Osallistujaa |
1. | Said Tasuhanov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Akseli Virtanen | Porin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Kimi Mustonen | Oulun Pyrintö |
4. | Ilari Kurunsaari | Lapuan Virkiä |
5. | Aleksi Tuukkala | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
5. | Pauli Järvinen | Lapuan Virkiä |
7. | Joonas Perkka | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Markus Suontakanen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
9. | Anssi Järvinen | Lapuan Virkiä |
10. | Niklas Huhtala | Lapuan Virkiä |
11. | Juho Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
50 kg | Pojat | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Arttu Hakala | Kauhajoen Karhu |
2. | Santeri Kvist | Kajaanin Juntta |
3. | Nooa Parviainen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
4. | Anssi Lampinen | Koovee |
5. | Aaron Karasti | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
5. | Mikael Hellman | Porin Paini-Miehet |
7. | Aapo Viitala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Markus Vittaniemi | Haukiputaan Heitto |
9. | Joona Vuoti | Vieskan Voima |
54 kg | Pojat | 9 Osallistujaa |
1. | Leo Westerlund | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Teemu Laurila | Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot |
3. | Emil Huovila | Kouvolan Painijat |
4. | Artturi Sulin | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Alex Suontakanen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
5. | Hermanni Grönroos | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
7. | Patrik Huhtala | Lapuan Virkiä |
8. | Oskari Tattari | Lapuan Virkiä |
9. | Artturi Weckström | Lahden Ahkera |
58 kg | Pojat | 12 Osallistujaa |
1. | Mike Mesiäinen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
2. | Riku Suhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
3. | Rasmus Ruismäki | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
4. | Santeri Korpela | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Teijo Kukkohovi | Muhoksen Voitto |
5. | Kalle Starck | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
7. | Aleksi Seppälä | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Vilho Laukkarinen | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
9. | Harri Mamia | Tampereen Painiseura |
9. | Topias Saari | Heinolan Isku |
9. | Antti Saarenpää | Saloisten Salama |
9. | Eetu Saarenpää | Saloisten Salama |
63 kg | Pojat | 14 Osallistujaa |
1. | Samu Rajakangas | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Konsta Kvist | Kajaanin Juntta |
3. | Waltteri Latvala | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Lauri Korkee | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
5. | Pavel Dovlatjan | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
5. | Niko Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
7. | Olli Rossi | Espoon Urheilijat |
8. | Jere Pasanen | Äänekosken Huima |
9. | Arthur Chamba | Popinniemen Isku |
10. | Arsi Martikainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
11. | Ville Pasanen | Äänekosken Huima |
12. | Joonas Mört | Turun Voimamiehet |
13. | Lauri Karjalainen | Perhon Kiri |
13. | Antti Väli-Torala | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
69 kg | Pojat | 15 Osallistujaa |
1. | Niko Gardemaister | Kouvolan Painijat |
2. | Jere Korpela | Koovee |
3. | Riku Sten | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
4. | Milad Gardniya | Kajaanin Juntta |
5. | Roni Puustelli | Popinniemen Isku |
5. | Lauri Varteva | Espoon Urheilijat |
7. | Mika Tarkkanen | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
8. | Jaakko Kettunen | Popinniemen Isku |
9. | Jesse Nieminen | Rauman Voimailijat |
10. | Ilja Vanhala | Popinniemen Isku |
11. | Veikko Röyskö | Helsingin Tarmo |
12. | Tomi Hietalahti | Heinolan Isku |
13. | Tuukka Härkönen | Kajaanin Juntta |
13. | Eemeli Ruusila | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
13. | Jami Järvinen | Helsingin Haka |
76 kg | Pojat | 7 Osallistujaa |
1. | Markus Kallio | Turun Voimamiehet |
2. | Eemeli Nisula | Haukiputaan Heitto |
3. | Riku Martikainen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
4. | Severi Saari | Heinolan Isku |
5. | Iivari Isoniemi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
5. | Joonas Kokko | Helsingin Tarmo |
7. | Aaro Mäki-Jouppila | Ilmajoen Kisailijat |
85 kg | Pojat | 6 Osallistujaa |
1. | Markus Sihtola | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Juho Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
3. | Samu Vilenius | Heinolan Isku |
4. | Boris Lauton | Espoon Urheilijat |
5. | Joni Pahikainen | Haukiputaan Heitto |
5. | Jesse Angervo | Turun Voimamiehet |
100 kg | Pojat | 3 Osallistujaa |
1. | Arvi Savolainen | Lahden Ahkera |
2. | Arttu Mutanen | Helsingin Haka |
3. | Leevi Lindroos | Tampereen Painiseura |