Kv. Pertsan kultapainit Sodankylä, 12.11.2016 |
Ottelulista [3]: LISTA 5 |
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
82 31 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Truls Nybakken Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Atte Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
83 31 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Lucas Larsen Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Julius Löytynoja Kemin Into | SV 0:4 | 0 : 5 | |
84 35 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Nicolai Barth Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Aapo Holm Muhoksen Voitto | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
85 35 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Saku Määttä Oulun Pyrintö | Riku Joutsijärvi Kemin Into | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
86 38 kg | N1-N5 N 4. Kierros | Veetu Peltoniemi Kajaanin Juntta | Benjamin Rognmo Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | SV 4:0 | 12 : 4 | |
87 38 kg | N2-N4 N 4. Kierros | Sampo Saarinen Lapin Lukko | Joona Nevalainen Kajaanin Juntta | KL 4:0 | ||
88 38 kg | N3-N6 N 4. Kierros | Noah Normann Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Oskari Kyllönen Kajaanin Juntta | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
89 42 kg | N1-N5 N 4. Kierros | Otto Kuusela Lapin Veikot | Teemu Maijala Kemin Into | PV 1:3 | 2 : 6 | |
90 42 kg | N2-N4 N 4. Kierros | Emil Blom Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Joel Salmela Lapin Lukko | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
91 42 kg | N3-N6 N 4. Kierros | Jukka Liimatainen Oulun Pyrintö | Thomas Nybakken Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | LUOV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
92 47 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Arttu Kulmunki Lapin Veikot | Aaron Wasenius Lapin Lukko | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
93 47 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Iver Borgen Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | Leevi Svartsjö Lapin Veikot | SV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
Pojat 17 v. | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
94 42 kg | N1-N5 N 4. Kierros | Roope Kulmunki Lapin Veikot | Gaute Bergersen Kirkenes AK | YPV 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
95 42 kg | N2-N4 N 4. Kierros | Arttu Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | Kasperi Heikkinen Kajaanin Juntta | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
96 42 kg | N3-N6 N 4. Kierros | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | Kevin Janbuth Kirkenes AK | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
97 46 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Veli-Matti Aikio Lapin Veikot | Touko Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
98 50 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Patrik Muukkonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Preben Akselsen Narvik Atletklubb (NOR) | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
99 54 kg | N3-N1 N 4. Kierros | Otto Malinen Lapin Lukko | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | PV 0:3 | 0 : 3 | |
100 54 kg | N4-N5 N 4. Kierros | Edward Wrönning Kirkenes AK | Aapo Viitala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
101 58 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Arttu Pauna Kemin Into | Henri Halonen Lapin Veikot | KL 0:4 | ||
102 58 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Roope Miettunen Kemin Into | Juho Juupaluoma Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 4:0 | 3 : 4 | |
103 63 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Kierros | Edvin Mikalsen Kirkenes AK | Markus Vittaniemi Haukiputaan Heitto | SV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
104 69 kg | N3-N1 N 2. Kierros | Aleksi Moskuvaara Lapin Veikot | Elmer Mattila KOOVEE Tampere | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
105 76 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Otto Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Iivari Isoniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 3 : 2 | |
106 76 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Milad Gardniya Kajaanin Juntta | Anatoli Bogdanov Kirkenes AK | SV 4:0 | 8 : 0 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |