OP-Turnaus Ilmajoki, 1.10.2016 |
Ottelulista [2]: LISTA 11 |
Tytöt 20 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
218 39 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Kierros | Janna Karhu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Ninna Ala-Ranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
219 39 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Jutta Ala-Ranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Iina Länttä Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 4:0 | 6 : 0 | |
220 45 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Veera Lehtimäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Selma Pihlaja Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
221 54 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Charoline Lindholm Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Charlotta Lindholm Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:4 | 2 : 2 | |
Juniorit 23 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
222 82 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Kierros | Antti Ketola Virkiä | Aleksi Vuorenmaa Virkiä | YPV 4:0 | 11 : 0 | |
223 82 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Kierros | Elias Tyystälä Kemin Into | Vili Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
224 82 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Kierros | Niko Erkkola Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Jere Hyvärinen Virkiä | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
Pojat 17 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
225 28 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Aatu Karjalainen Perhon Kiri | Hugo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:4 | 0 : 2 | |
226 30 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Kierros | Lauri Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Atte Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | PV 1:3 | 4 : 5 | |
227 30 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Kierros | Tuomas Pentinmäki Alavuden Urheilijat | Aaro Ojala Virkiä | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
228 33 kg | N1-N4 N 3. Kierros | Dovydas Samuilis Alavuden Urheilijat | Aaron Tuomisto Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | SV 0:4 | 0 : 6 | |
229 33 kg | N2-N3 N 3. Kierros | Oliver Pada Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Casper Naukkarinen Harjun Woima Jyväskylä | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
230 39 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Kierros | Erik Silm Kälviän Tarmo | Tomi Hänninen Kälviän Tarmo | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
231 39 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Kierros | Reko Mäki Peräseinäjoen Toive | Oskari Talala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
232 42 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Kierros | Teemu Maijala Kemin Into | Matias Jalonen Peräseinäjoen Toive | SV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
233 42 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Kierros | Feeli Rinnekari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:4 | 2 : 8 | |
234 42 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Kierros | Oskari Rintamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
235 54 kg | N2-N4 N 5. Kierros | Juho Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | Petteri Talala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 8 : 6 | |
236 54 kg | N3-N5 N 5. Kierros | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | Niko Hynninen Vuoksenniskan Vesa | LUOV 4:0 | ||
237 58 kg | N1-N6 N 5. Kierros | Elias Salmela Lapin Lukko | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 4:1 | 14 : 5 | |
238 58 kg | N2-N3 N 5. Kierros | Eetu Lindroos Tampereen Painiseura | Juho Juupaluoma Ilmajoen Kisailijat | KL 0:4 | ||
239 58 kg | N4-N5 N 5. Kierros | Konsta Hietala Vaasan Toverit | Roope Miettunen Kemin Into | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |