OP-Turnaus Ilmajoki, 1.10.2016 |
Ottelulista [12]: LISTA 1 |
Pojat yli 9 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
1 38 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Elliot Kieslich Vaasan Toverit | Chasimir Lindholm Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:4 | 0 : 6 | |
2 38 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Atte Tihinen Muhoksen Voitto | Severi Mäenpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 0:4 | 0 : 7 | |
3 38 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Kierros | Roope Rusi Turun Voimamiehet | Joel Löllö Kälviän Tarmo | SV 4:0 | 6 : 0 | |
4 43 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Miro Norrgård Laihian Luja | Rami Jaatinen Alavuden Urheilijat | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
5 43 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Viljo Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Lassi Kellomäki Tampereen Painiseura | SV 4:0 | 6 : 0 | |
6 52 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Pyry Mäki-Hakola Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Arttu Haataja Vaajakosken Kuohu | SV 4:0 | 4 : 0 | |
7 52 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Juho Mäki-Jouppila Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Aleksi Närvä Ilmajoen Kisailijat | SV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
Juniorit 23 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
8 82 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Antti Ketola Virkiä | Elias Tyystälä Kemin Into | PV 1:3 | 2 : 2 | |
9 82 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Vili Ropponen Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Niko Erkkola Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:1 | 2 : 1 | |
10 82 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Kierros | Jere Hyvärinen Virkiä | Aleksi Vuorenmaa Virkiä | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
Pojat 17 v | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
11 30 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Lenni Leikkari Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet | Lauri Perkka Ilmajoen Kisailijat | YPV 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
12 30 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Tuomas Pentinmäki Alavuden Urheilijat | Atte Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | YPV 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
13 39 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Arttu Suhonen Oulun Pyrintö | Erik Silm Kälviän Tarmo | YPV 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
14 39 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Reko Mäki Peräseinäjoen Toive | Tomi Hänninen Kälviän Tarmo | SV 0:4 | 10 : 13 | |
15 42 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Teemu Maijala Kemin Into | Feeli Rinnekari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | SV 0:4 | 0 : 4 | |
16 42 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Lauri Hakomäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | Oskari Rintamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot | SV 0:4 | 2 : 8 | |
17 42 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Kierros | Rasmus Heikura Oulun Pyrintö | Matias Jalonen Peräseinäjoen Toive | YPV 4:1 | 12 : 4 | |
18 54 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Aapo Viitala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Juho Lamberg Vaajakosken Kuohu | YPV 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
19 54 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Kasper Törmälä Kemin Into | Petteri Talala Ilmajoen Kisailijat | PV 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
20 58 kg | N1-N2 N 1. Kierros | Elias Salmela Lapin Lukko | Eetu Lindroos Tampereen Painiseura | YPV 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
21 58 kg | N3-N4 N 1. Kierros | Juho Juupaluoma Ilmajoen Kisailijat | Konsta Hietala Vaasan Toverit | YPV 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
22 58 kg | N5-N6 N 1. Kierros | Roope Miettunen Kemin Into | Tomi Loukola Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | YPV 4:1 | 13 : 4 |
LUOV=Loukkaantuminen, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |