9th Helsinki Open Helsinki, 28.-30.11.2014 |
Täyd. tulosluettelo KIDS I 04-05 - Vapaa (61 Osallistujat) |
27 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 5 Osallistujat |
1. | Vallu Mäntymäki | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
2. | Vadim Elkin | Helsingin Tarmo |
3. | Tatu Pulkkinen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
4. | Olegs Berzins | Jelgava Milons LAT |
5. | Roni Porkka | Popinniemen Isku |
29 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 11 Osallistujat |
1. | Juhan Kristjuhan | Kristjan Palusalu EST |
2. | Oliver Pada | Vaasan Voima-Veikot |
3. | Juuso Porri | Porin Painimiehet |
4. | Joona Hakola | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
5. | Jami Flinkman | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
6. | Lotta Vettenranta | Porin Painimiehet |
7. | Rasmus Vehmaa | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
8. | Viki Ossipov | Ashkelon ISR |
9. | Roberta Luostarinen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
10. | Mia Vainio | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
10. | Aleksi Mattila | Hyvinkään Painiklubi |
32 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 16 Osallistujat |
1. | Leevi Joutsenlahti | Porin Painimiehet |
2. | Eero Suoanttila | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
3. | Andris Apsitis | Jelgava Milons LAT |
4. | Otto Laasonen | Porvoon Weikot |
5. | Sampo Varpio | Porvoon Weikot |
6. | Tuuli Lampinen | KooVee |
7. | Nestori Hirvonen | Porvoon Weikot |
8. | Antti Kangasniemi | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
9. | Arttu Blomqvist | Lohjan Voimailijat |
10. | Atte Tuominen | Lahden Ahkera |
11. | Veikka Laukkanen | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
12. | Elmeri Tikka | Lappeenrannan Työväen Urheilijat |
13. | Jurijs Santars | Jelgavas Novada Sporta Centra LAT |
13. | Toms Kisis | CSK Ferrum LAT |
13. | Eetu Lamberg | Vaajakosken Kuohu |
13. | Pyry Saarinen | Järvenpään Voimailijat |
35 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 13 Osallistujat |
1. | Volodars Smirnovs | Jelgava Milons LAT |
2. | Unto Haaslahti | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
3. | Ukko Pakkanen | Porvoon Weikot |
4. | Kasperi Joutsenlahti | Porin Painimiehet |
5. | Eemeli Nurhonen | Turun Voimamiehet |
6. | Veeti Aalto | Vantaan Sampo |
7. | Rasmus Axelsson | Helsingin Haka |
8. | Arturs Janovskis | Jelgava Milons LAT |
9. | Santeri Räsänen | Heinolan Isku |
10. | Santeri Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
11. | Kasperi Karppinen | Viipurin Voimailijat |
12. | Jesse Nordman | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
13. | Arlex Blomqvist | Lohjan Voimailijat |
38 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 7 Osallistujat |
1. | Jesper Härkänen | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
2. | Veeti Kajanne | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
3. | Niko Heijari | Loviisan Riento |
4. | Atte Puurtinen | Lahden Ahkera |
7. | Roope Mankinen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
Mohammed Alihanov | Helsingin Paini-Miehet | |
Sampo Nord | Espoon Urheilijat | |
42 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 6 Osallistujat |
1. | Leo Mäkipää | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Ralfs Lukins | CSK Ferrum LAT |
3. | Santtu Räsänen | Janakkalan Paini-Ilves |
4. | Nikolai Huttunen | Helsingin Tarmo |
5. | Aksu Vuorensyrjä | Janakkalan Paini-Ilves |
6. | Dins Purins | CSK Ferrum LAT |
47 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 1 Osallistujat |
1. | Leevi Simojoki | Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä |
48 kg | KIDS I 04-05 | 2 Osallistujat |
1. | Toni Juvonen | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |
2. | Luukas Tuomimäki | Helsingin Paini-Miehet |