Nordic Championship 2014 Turku, 2.-4.5.2014 |
Ottelulista [17]: Ottelulista 5 |
Cadets GR | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
83 69 kg | A1-A3 2 | Markus Sihtola Finland | Arvi Freiberg Estonia | PV 1:3 | 1 : 6 | |
84 69 kg | A2-A4 2 | Vilmars Frilins Latvia | Markus Kallio Finland | PV 1:2 | 2 : 2 | |
85 69 kg | B3-B1 2 | Matias Lipasti Finland | Elias Tyystälä Finland | PV 3:0 | 3 : 0 | |
Juniors GR | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
86 60 kg | A1-A3 2 | Shamil Khumparov Norway | Aleksandrs Jurkjans Latvia | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
87 60 kg | A2-A4 2 | Rami Syrjä Finland | Vili Manninen Finland | PV 3:1 | 5 : 2 | |
88 60 kg | B3-B1 2 | Vegard Jorgensen Norway | Lauri Mähönen Finland | PV 1:3 | 4 : 5 | |
89 66 kg | A1-A3 2 | Sakke Purolainen Finland | Kristjan Toots Estonia | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
90 66 kg | A2-A4 2 | Nikita Masjuks Latvia | Tero Halmesmäki Finland | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
91 66 kg | B1-B3 2 | Arttu Kalliolevo Finland | Mikko Lyttinen Finland | PV 1:3 | 2 : 3 | |
92 66 kg | B2-B4 2 | Asbjorn Utne Norway | Daniel Soini Sweden | GS 1:4 | 1 : 12 | |
93 96 kg | A3-A1 2 | Felix Baldauf Norway | Mark Svetlanov Estonia | SV 5:0 | 9 : 0 | |
94 96 kg | B3-B1 2 | Mathias Bak Denmark | Elias Kuosmanen Finland | GS 0:4 | 0 : 11 | |
Cadets GR | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
95 50 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Eetu Saukkosaari Finland | Zans Lizbovskis Latvia | PV 1:3 | 5 : 11 | |
96 50 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Jegor Jakovlev Estonia | Anton Mann Sweden | PV 0:3 | 0 : 5 | |
97 85 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Casper Bernhardsson Sweden | Maksims Cernavskis Latvia | GS 4:1 | 13 : 3 | |
98 85 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Juho Moisio Finland | Otto Ojala Finland | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
Juniors GR | ||||||
Ottelu nro | Pool Kierros | Punaisen painijan nimi / Alue | Sinisen painijan nimi / Alue | Piste System | Tek.piste | |
99 55 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Edwin Dominguez Sweden | Toufan Ahmadi Finland | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
100 55 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Kasperi Lehtonen Finland | Markos Merisalu Estonia | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
101 120 kg | N1-N3 N 2. Kierros | Uldis Glazins Latvia | Vsevolods Lapsovs Latvia | SV 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
102 120 kg | N2-N4 N 2. Kierros | Mattias Viitanen Sweden | Arttu-Petteri Klami Finland | SV 5:0 | 6 : 0 |
LUOV=Luovutus, DQ=Diskaus, PV=Pistevoitto, SV=Selätys, TP=Ylivoimainen pistevoitto |