Nublust Nabiks II etapp Tallinn, 26.02.2017 |
Result list complete Poisid - Free style (91 Participants) |
Result list | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 83 | |
Single results | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 83 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 83 |
23 kg | Poisid | 4 Participants |
1. | Adrian Gordejev | Korrus3 |
2. | Karl Kirsimets | JMM |
3. | Richard Böttker | MK Juhan |
4. | Kevin Müür | MK Tulevik |
26 kg | Poisid | 6 Participants |
1. | Stanislav Dovsek | Korrus3 |
2. | Kaspar Kört | MK Lapiti |
3. | Andris Ellam | V.-Maarja |
3. | Nikolai Golovkin | SK Kuldkaru |
5. | Davis Kisis | CSK Ferrum |
6. | Kaarel Moorits | V.-Maarja |
29 kg | Poisid | 10 Participants |
1. | Virgo Raja | V.-Maarja |
2. | Ilja Usankin | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Kaspar Grauen | J.Kotkase SK |
3. | Keiro Asu | MK Tulevik |
5. | Vlad Dovsek | Korrus3 |
5. | Romer Bostan | MK Lapiti |
7. | Sandra Kriel | V.-Maarja |
8. | Siim Argos | V.-Maarja |
9. | Magnus Prits | Korrus3 |
10. | Aleksandr Belokurov | SK Kuldkaru |
32 kg | Poisid | 6 Participants |
1. | Oliver Grauen | J.Kotkase SK |
2. | Rene Talts | MK Tulevik |
3. | Sven Tagu | SK Leo |
3. | Janar Lips | MK Tulevik |
5. | Mihhail Kostisin | SK Kuldkaru |
6. | Kristjan Rapp | J.Kotkase SK |
35 kg | Poisid | 8 Participants |
1. | Rainer Plaser | Korrus3 |
2. | Patrick Nool | Korrus3 |
3. | Janar Paabos | Põltsamaa SK |
3. | Marat Muhhametzjanov | SK Kuldkaru |
5. | Meiro Kuning | MK Lapiti |
5. | Enri Eenpuu | V.-Maarja |
7. | Sten Saviir | JMM |
8. | Timor Arusaar | JMM |
38 kg | Poisid | 14 Participants |
1. | Tristan Aleksandrov | MK Tulevik |
2. | Juhan Kristjuhan | MK Aberg |
3. | Nikolai Tarassov | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Joel Visnapuu | V.-Maarja |
5. | Mikk Martsepp | JMM |
5. | Sander Tagu | SK Leo |
7. | Kardo Tamm | MK Tulevik |
8. | Astor Argos | V.-Maarja |
9. | Maksim Muratov | MK Delta |
10. | Karel Kuurmaa | JMM |
11. | Pent Matti Mets | Põltsamaa SK |
12. | Mark Mensikov | SK Kuldkaru |
13. | Toms Kisis | CSK Ferrum |
14. | Sten-Markus Lohu | MK Tulevik |
42 kg | Poisid | 8 Participants |
1. | Kristo Merilain | Korrus3 |
2. | Ilja Sobolev | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Brent Bürkland | JMM |
3. | Nikita Shirokov | SK Kuldkaru |
5. | Artur Timsin | MK Delta |
5. | Kirill Sobolev | SK Kuldkaru |
7. | Marcus Kivi | J.Kotkase SK |
8. | Kristjan Jaago | V.-Maarja |
47 kg | Poisid | 6 Participants |
1. | Kirill Kanin | SK Kuldkaru |
2. | Raimond Uibo | SK Leo |
3. | Sander Suitsberg | JMM |
3. | Vjatseslav Saulits | SK Kuldkaru |
5. | Karl-Heinrich Kajakas | JMM |
6. | Georg Marten Kokser | J.Kotkase SK |
53 kg | Poisid | 7 Participants |
1. | Martin Põld | SK Kuldkaru |
2. | Kirill Skiller | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Erik Tsernikov | SK Kuldkaru |
3. | Hanno Käärik | MK Lapiti |
5. | Aivar Ellam | V.-Maarja |
5. | Rainers Lukins | CSK Ferrum |
7. | Jasper Kivimägi | Põltsamaa SK |
59 kg | Poisid | 8 Participants |
1. | Aleksei Saulits | SK Kuldkaru |
2. | Kaimar Tamm | MK Tulevik |
3. | Romet Kask | V.-Maarja |
3. | Remo Ojaste | V.-Maarja |
5. | Remo Riivik | JMM |
5. | Oleg Lukjanov | SK Kuldkaru |
7. | Ragnar Kuurmaa | JMM |
8. | Reno Laht | JMM |
66 kg | Poisid | 5 Participants |
1. | Robyn Paulberg | SK Leo |
2. | Brait Pill | MK Lapiti |
3. | Kennet Künnarpuu | JMM |
4. | Jesper Männilaan | JMM |
5. | Peeter Pragi | MK Lapiti |
73 kg | Poisid | 4 Participants |
1. | Sander Roosileht | MK Juhan |
2. | Markus Aas | MK Tulevik |
3. | Janis Andrians Kurmelovs | CSK Ferrum |
4. | Vägev Veeroja | MK Lapiti |
83 kg | Poisid | 5 Participants |
1. | Rudolf Pragi | MK Lapiti |
2. | Romel Seemann | V.-Maarja |
3. | Markus Kriiskütt | MK Lapiti |
4. | German Reutovits | SK Kuldkaru |
5. | Ruslan Dorošenko | SK Kuldkaru |