Elu Parimad Aastad Tartu, 29.12.2016 |
Result list complete Õpilased - Greco roman style (60 Participants) |
Result list | 24 | 27 | 30 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 59 | 70 | 85 | |
Single results | 24 | 27 | 30 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 59 | 70 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 24 | 27 | 30 | 34 | 38 | 42 | 47 | 59 | 70 | 85 |
24 kg | Õpilased | 5 Participants |
1. | Rasmus Kuik | MK Juhan |
2. | Kaspar Kört | MK Lapiti |
3. | Adrian Gordeev | Korrus3 |
4. | Ats Viira | Ramm |
5. | Sander Kriel | V.-Maarja |
27 kg | Õpilased | 7 Participants |
1. | Virgo Raja | V.-Maarja |
2. | Rainers Baibakovs | Liepaja |
3. | Mardo Ärmus | Korrus3 |
4. | Romer Bostan | MK Lapiti |
5. | Nikita Kozlov | Peipsiäärsed |
5. | Richard Pajuviidik | MK Nelson |
7. | Tõnn Mihhailov | Tartu Valla SK |
30 kg | Õpilased | 10 Participants |
1. | Robi Kristjuhan | Korrus3 |
2. | Al-Bara Chopolaev | Korrus3 |
3. | Daniel Jeremejev | Tartu K Englas |
4. | Rayan Arnek | Korrus3 |
5. | Aleksandr Grits | Ramm |
5. | Kaspar Grauen | J.Kotkase |
7. | Daniil Cimbalenko | Liepaja |
8. | Artjom Kozlov | Peipsiäärsed |
9. | Arturs Kervis | Liepaja |
9. | Rudolfs Baibakovs | Liepaja |
34 kg | Õpilased | 11 Participants |
1. | Oliver Grauen | J.Kotkase |
2. | Karlis Ander All | Tartu K Englas |
3. | Kirils Zemans | Liepaja |
4. | Nikita Cimbalenko | Liepaja |
5. | Magnus Rohejärv | Tartu Valla SK |
5. | Jaroslav Ostrinski | Korrus3 |
7. | Emils Solovjovs | Liepaja |
8. | Jaan Armi | Tartu Valla SK |
9. | Joel Visnapuu | V.-Maarja |
10. | Madis Armi | Tartu Valla SK |
11. | Virgo Vähk | SK Tapa |
38 kg | Õpilased | 5 Participants |
1. | Juhan Kristjuhan | MK Aberg |
2. | Max Hristjuk | Tartu K Englas |
3. | Georg Lumila | MK Aberg |
4. | Patrick Nool | Korrus3 |
5. | Marten Tint | MK Lapiti |
42 kg | Õpilased | 3 Participants |
1. | Kristo Merilain | Korrus3 |
2. | Tauri Lill | Tartu Valla SK |
3. | Hans-Johannes Kallis | Ramm |
47 kg | Õpilased | 5 Participants |
1. | Hanno Käärik | MK Lapiti |
2. | Robin Lumila | MK Aberg |
3. | Kristo Keero | Tartu K Englas |
4. | Kristjan Kaldmaa | Ramm |
5. | Georg Marten Kokser | J.Kotkase |
59 kg | Õpilased | 7 Participants |
1. | Jegor Sahno | SK Tapa |
2. | Kristjan Metsoja | SK Tapa |
3. | Remo Ojaste | V.-Maarja |
4. | Mattias Säärits | Ramm |
5. | Dan Roland Lokk | Tartu K Englas |
5. | Gert Mihhailov | Tartu Valla SK |
7. | Kerdo Vähk | SK Tapa |
70 kg | Õpilased | 3 Participants |
1. | Tauri Laidro | K.-J Kalev |
2. | Kermo Kivioja | EMÜ SK |
3. | Robin Krivmen | Tartu K Englas |
85 kg | Õpilased | 4 Participants |
1. | Rudolf Pragi | MK Lapiti |
2. | Ats Pajula | SK Tapa |
3. | Markus Kriiskütt | MK Lapiti |
4. | Janek Oja | MK Lapiti |