Baltimaade KV & Viljandi 2016 turniir Viljandi, 19.11.2016 |
Result list complete Viljandi 2016 noored - Free style (77 Participants) |
Result list | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | |
Single results | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 23 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 42 | 46 | 50 | 54 |
23 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 4 Participants |
1. | Romus Luostarinen | Soome |
2. | Roel Luostarinen | Soome |
3. | Uldis Liepa | Läti |
4. | Arians Golovins | SK Milons |
26 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 4 Participants |
1. | Jussi Kangasniemi | Soome |
2. | Keiro Asu | MK Tulevik |
3. | Aleksandr Belokurov | MK Kuldkaru |
4. | Ivans Filimanavs | Läti |
29 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 11 Participants |
1. | Rene Talts | MK Tulevik |
2. | Sandis Abakoks | Läti |
3. | Lenni Laamanen | Soome |
3. | Daniel Jasnov | Soome |
5. | Igors Liepa | Läti |
5. | Kened Mägisalu | Vändra SKP |
7. | Theron Niglas | SK Leo |
8. | Kaspar Grauen | J.Kotkase |
9. | Artis Jencitis | Läti |
10. | Smirnovs Demjans | SK Milons |
11. | Raitis Puskis | Läti |
32 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 9 Participants |
1. | Oliver Pada | Soome |
2. | Oliver Grauen | J.Kotkase |
3. | Janar Lips | MK Tulevik |
3. | Mareks Aleksanders | Läti |
5. | Maximus Andrew Maalinn | SK Leo |
5. | Janar Pabos | SK Nipi |
7. | Vlads Mihailovs | SK Milons |
8. | Aleksis Sarpings | SK Milons |
9. | Neils Javorovics | Läti |
35 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 15 Participants |
1. | Andris Apsitis | SK Milons |
2. | Kardo Tamm | MK Tulevik |
3. | Sten-Markus Lohu | MK Tulevik |
3. | Joona Hakola | Soome |
5. | Kristians Kurmenevs | Läti |
5. | Aleksejs Grigorjevs | SK Milons |
7. | Karel Kuurmaa | JMM |
8. | Roman Budikov | MK Kuldkaru |
9. | Timor Arusaar | JMM |
10. | Pent Matti Mets | SK Nipi |
11. | Dmitri Kazak | MK Kuldkaru |
12. | Edgars Grislis | Läti |
13. | Mareks Adins | Läti |
14. | Kosmoss Adins | Läti |
15. | Reno-RolandParoll | SK Leo |
38 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 9 Participants |
1. | Akseli Erkkola | Soome |
2. | Tristan Aleksandrov | MK Tulevik |
3. | Didzis Kurmenevs | Läti |
3. | Vitalijs Burca | SK Milons |
5. | Antti Kangasniemi | Soome |
5. | Ilja Sobolev | MK Kuldkaru |
7. | Kirils Anisimovs | Läti |
8. | Maksim Kozemjako | SK Leo |
9. | Santars Juris | Läti |
42 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 5 Participants |
1. | Atte Kortehisto | Soome |
2. | Vjatseslav Saulits | MK Kuldkaru |
3. | Reinis Sumanis | Läti |
4. | Andrejs Kuzmins | Läti |
5. | Marcus Kivi | J.Kotkase |
46 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 7 Participants |
1. | Miko Elkala | Soome |
2. | Smirnovs Volodars | SK Milons |
3. | Hanno Käärik | MK Lapiti |
3. | Marks Apsttis | SK Milons |
5. | Tormi Õige | SK Leo |
5. | Alans Karuzins | Läti |
7. | Arturs Purins | Läti |
50 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 8 Participants |
1. | Kasperi Kauhanen | Soome |
2. | Kaimar Tamm | MK Tulevik |
3. | Vlads Skodorovs | SK Milons |
3. | Marks Vasiljevs | SK Milons |
5. | Dmitrijs Milnikovs | Läti |
5. | Kaur Mihkel Toomse | J.Kotkase |
7. | Erk Roosjärv | MK Tulevik |
8. | Joona Hakala | Soome |
54 kg | Viljandi 2016 noored | 5 Participants |
1. | Arttu Hakala | Soome |
2. | Kevin-Rainer Suuder | MK Tulevik |
3. | Rolands Blums | Läti |
4. | Kaupo Kruusmäe | MK Tulevik |
5. | Miko Mägisalu | Vändra SKP |