Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 kg | 73 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | Rihards LAGONS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 6 | |
A3-A4 1 | Markus AAS Tulevik (EST) | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A5-A6 1 | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Teet MURULA Vändra (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Qwade GEHRING World Tour (USA) | Daniils POLJAKOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B1-B2 1 | Harri MAMIA TaPs (FIN) | Kristians ALEKSEJEVS Bauskas (LAT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B3-B4 1 | Jevgenijs KRUSININS Jelgava (LAT) | Miko TYNYS KooVee (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B5-B6 1 | Juris LAZDOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Ondrej HAVELKA Nejdek (CZE) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 12 | |
B7-B8 1 | Arttu VIRTA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Roberts ASURKOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A9-A1 2 | Patrick ÖSTERLUND PoWe (FIN) | Shirzad YOUSAFI Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A2-A3 2 | Rihards LAGONS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Markus AAS Tulevik (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A4-A5 2 | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
A6-A7 2 | Teet MURULA Vändra (EST) | Qwade GEHRING World Tour (USA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B1-B3 2 | Harri MAMIA TaPs (FIN) | Jevgenijs KRUSININS Jelgava (LAT) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 15 | |
B2-B4 2 | Kristians ALEKSEJEVS Bauskas (LAT) | Miko TYNYS KooVee (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 7 : 6 | |
B5-B7 2 | Juris LAZDOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Arttu VIRTA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Ondrej HAVELKA Nejdek (CZE) | Roberts ASURKOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A8-A9 3 | Daniils POLJAKOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Patrick ÖSTERLUND PoWe (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 6 | |
A2-A4 3 | Rihards LAGONS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | VP 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A7 3 | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Qwade GEHRING World Tour (USA) | GS 1:4 | 4 : 14 | |
B2-B3 3 | Kristians ALEKSEJEVS Bauskas (LAT) | Jevgenijs KRUSININS Jelgava (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B4-B6 3 | Miko TYNYS KooVee (FIN) | Ondrej HAVELKA Nejdek (CZE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B8 3 | Juris LAZDOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Roberts ASURKOVS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A9-A4 4 | Patrick ÖSTERLUND PoWe (FIN) | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A2-A5 4 | Rihards LAGONS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
B2-B5 4 | Kristians ALEKSEJEVS Bauskas (LAT) | Juris LAZDOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | GS 1:3 | 1 : 11 | |
A7-A4 5 | Qwade GEHRING World Tour (USA) | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
A9-A5 5 | Patrick ÖSTERLUND PoWe (FIN) | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | VT 0:5 | 6 : 12 | |
B6-B2 5 | Ondrej HAVELKA Nejdek (CZE) | Kristians ALEKSEJEVS Bauskas (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A4-B5 Place 3+4 | Steinar BJÖRNDAL Kolbotn (NOR) | Juris LAZDOVSKIS Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | VP 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A5-B6 Place 1+2 | Maksim TARASSOV Kuldkaru (EST) | Ondrej HAVELKA Nejdek (CZE) | VP 1:3 | 1 : 6 |