Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result list complete FS 1996 - 1998 - Free style (56 Participants) |
Result list | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | Club-Results |
Single results | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 55 | 60 | 66 | 74 | 84 | 96 | 120 |
55 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 7 Participants |
1. | Dmitriy GERASIMENKA | Mogilev (BLR) |
2. | Helary Mägisalu | Vändra (EST) |
3. | Enrique BATAILLE | Font-Romeu (FRA) |
4. | Morteza RAHIMI | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
5. | Nikolajs SINAKOVS | Biedriba Victory-1 (LAT) |
6. | Ville JASKARI | HPM (FIN) |
7. | Anton Holk | Skane (SWE) |
60 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 9 Participants |
1. | Samu RAJAKANGAS | VVV (FIN) |
2. | Aleksandr SHMULYAY | Mogilev (BLR) |
3. | Alexandr Bazhanov | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
4. | Vusal Karimov | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
5. | Omid KALEGHI | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
6. | Mikita CHUVASAU | Gomel (BLR) |
7. | Savelijs ZABELSKIS | Kekava Sports School (LAT) |
8. | Vusual KARIMOV | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
9. | Simon SJÖSTRÖM | BK Viking (SWE) |
66 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 12 Participants |
1. | Dzyanis MAKSIMAU | Mogilev (BLR) |
2. | Charlie BOWLING | Team Great Britain (GBR) |
3. | Marek KÜTT | Nipi (EST) |
4. | Albin OLOFSSON | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
5. | Kaimo ALJAS | Nipi (EST) |
6. | Raman SHYH | Minsk (BLR) |
7. | Werner-Veiko Kleinod | Leola (EST) |
8. | Kevin ERVALD | Tulevik (EST) |
9. | Mans LINDGREN | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
10. | Elias PETERSSON | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
11. | Rainer GROSBERG | TÜASK (EST) |
12. | Tomi Hietalahti | Hieinoluniska |
74 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 11 Participants |
1. | Kasoyan Mraz | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
2. | Rasmus PELTOLA | VaaKu (FIN) |
3. | Kornelijus STULGINSKAS | Radviliskis (LIT) |
4. | Anton VALAPURO | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
5. | Jawad WALISADE | Husums IF (SWE) |
6. | David LISSEL | Arboga (SWE) |
7. | Anton CARLSSON | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
8. | Ryan KAY | Team Great Britain (GBR) |
9. | Erik BECKER | Tulevik (EST) |
10. | Liam KRISTENSSON | Skane (SWE) |
10. | Nikita Razin | Korrus3 (EST) |
84 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 9 Participants |
1. | Arkadzi PAHASIAN | Minsk (BLR) |
2. | Nedas RASIULIS | Radviliskis (LIT) |
3. | Henry PUUSEPP | J.Kotkase (EST) |
4. | Farid TEYMOR | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
5. | Henrik MARTENGARD | Sweden National Junior FS Team (S |
6. | Eduards LINDE | Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) |
7. | Otto OJALA | PPM (FIN) |
8. | Georgi JASNOV | Tulevik (EST) |
9. | Samu Vilenius | Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) |
96 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 4 Participants |
1. | Uladzilau ASIPENKA | Gomel (BLR) |
2. | Roland LAIPAIK | J.Kotkase (EST) |
3. | Jiri HAJNY | Nejdek (CZE) |
4. | Modestas MONDROVICKAS | Radviliskis (LIT) |
120 kg | FS 1996 - 1998 | 4 Participants |
1. | Alexandr Vasiliev | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
2. | Hannes KÄÄRIK | Lapiti (EST) |
3. | Sander SILLING | Vändra (EST) |
4. | Hendrik Kalme | Korrus3 (EST) |