Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Club-Results |
Single results | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 kg | 50 | 60 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Robert LINDBERG ViVo (FIN) | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:5 | 5 : 17 | |
A3-A4 1 | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan (EST) | Lassi KELLOMÄKI TaPs (FIN) | GS 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | Smiznovs VALEZIJS Adažu (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Ivans SILINS Latvia | Gustav PERSSON Härnosund (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A9-A10 1 | Marks VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B1-B2 1 | Nikita STAROVOITOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Andrei KROTOV Aberg (EST) | VT 5:0 | 15 : 5 | |
B3-B4 1 | Elias LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 16 | |
B5-B6 1 | Ain-Alar PUNDONEN Valga (EST) | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 8 | |
B7-B8 1 | Vili KUJANPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | Aarne VIRTA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 20 : 16 | |
A1-A3 2 | Robert LINDBERG ViVo (FIN) | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan (EST) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 2 | |
A2-A4 2 | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Lassi KELLOMÄKI TaPs (FIN) | RE 5:0 | ||
A5-A7 2 | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | Ivans SILINS Latvia | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A6-A9 2 | Smiznovs VALEZIJS Adažu (LAT) | Marks VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A10 2 | Gustav PERSSON Härnosund (SWE) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VP 1:3 | 8 : 11 | |
B9-B1 2 | Daniils VOLZANINS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Nikita STAROVOITOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B2-B3 2 | Andrei KROTOV Aberg (EST) | Elias LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 13 | |
B4-B5 2 | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | Ain-Alar PUNDONEN Valga (EST) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B6-B7 2 | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | Vili KUJANPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 15 : 6 | |
A2-A3 3 | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A5-A10 3 | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A8-A9 3 | Gustav PERSSON Härnosund (SWE) | Marks VISNEVSKIS Balvi (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B8-B9 3 | Aarne VIRTA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Daniils VOLZANINS Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
B1-B3 3 | Nikita STAROVOITOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Elias LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 14 | |
B4-B6 3 | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | GS 4:0 | 12 : 0 | |
A2-A5 4 | Otto SÄLLSTRÖM PoWe (FIN) | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 8 : 6 | |
A3-A8 4 | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan (EST) | Gustav PERSSON Härnosund (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 3 : 12 | |
B7-B1 4 | Vili KUJANPÄÄ HPM (FIN) | Nikita STAROVOITOVS Rezekne (LAT) | VT 0:5 | 14 : 8 | |
B8-B4 4 | Aarne VIRTA Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN) | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | FI 0:5 | 0 : 3 | |
B3-B6 4 | Elias LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | Sampo NORD EsU FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A10-A3 5 | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Joosep PÄRNALAAS Jaan (EST) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A8 5 | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | Gustav PERSSON Härnosund (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B4 5 | Nikita STAROVOITOVS Rezekne (LAT) | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A5-B3 Place 3+4 | Sakari KARHU HPM (FIN) | Elias LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
A10-B4 Place 1+2 | Ralfs LUKINS CSK Ferrum (LAT) | Ukko PAKKANEN PoWe (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 4 |