Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 | Club-Results |
Single results | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 kg | 66 | 73 | 85 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 38 | 42 | 47 | 53 | 59 | 66 | 73 | 85 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Vjaceslavs NAUMENKO Balvi (LAT) | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A3-A4 1 | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 1 | |
A5-A6 1 | Elijah BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Andrejs MIRZAHI Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 9 : 4 | |
A7-A8 1 | Ilia Rabtstvich Minsk2 (BLR) | Kamilas ABDULAJEV Anyksciai (LIT) | GS 4:0 | ||
A9-A10 1 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A11-A12 1 | Markos TADOLDER Jaan (EST) | Nikita GERGEL Visaginas (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A13-A14 1 | Valerijs SATILOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Topias SAARI Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A15-A16 1 | Dalton KLENZ World Tour (USA) | M. DUZIROVSKIS SK-Riga | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
A17-A18 1 | Oskari TIALA LaihLu (FIN) | Brandt SPILDE World Tour (USA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B1-B2 1 | Richard KHOLIN Nelson (EST) | Robin PAULBERG Leo (EST) | VT 0:5 | 2 : 4 | |
B3-B4 1 | Mikelsons MADARS Ada˛u (LAT) | Artur SNIGURSKI Dünamo (EST) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 9 | |
B5-B6 1 | Aleksandr KARPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | S. DEMIDENKO SK-Riga | VP 1:3 | 8 : 12 | |
B7-B8 1 | Jan WITICK KäTo (FIN) | Dalton Klentz World Tour (USA) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B9-B10 1 | Ugnius SPAICYS Dvikova (LIT) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B11-B12 1 | Emil DAL Snögg (NOR) | Peteris ZURAVJOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 2 : 0 | |
B13-B14 1 | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna (EST) | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B15-B16 1 | Akseli LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B17-B18 1 | Ingvar HINNO Kadrina (EST) | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 8 | |
A1-A3 2 | Vjaceslavs NAUMENKO Balvi (LAT) | Tauri LAIDRO Kohtla-Järve Kalev | VP 3:1 | 4 : 2 | |
A2-A4 2 | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | VP 3:1 | 11 : 9 | |
A5-A7 2 | Elijah BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | Ilia Rabtstvich Minsk2 (BLR) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 7 | |
A6-A8 2 | Andrejs MIRZAHI Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | Kamilas ABDULAJEV Anyksciai (LIT) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A9-A11 2 | Ron SIREN KPM (FIN) | Markos TADOLDER Jaan (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 9 | |
A10-A12 2 | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | Nikita GERGEL Visaginas (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 2 | |
A13-A15 2 | Valerijs SATILOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | Dalton KLENZ World Tour (USA) | VT 0:5 | 4 : 10 | |
A14-A17 2 | Topias SAARI Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) | Oskari TIALA LaihLu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A16-A18 2 | M. DUZIROVSKIS SK-Riga | Brandt SPILDE World Tour (USA) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B1-B3 2 | Richard KHOLIN Nelson (EST) | Mikelsons MADARS Ada˛u (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B2-B4 2 | Robin PAULBERG Leo (EST) | Artur SNIGURSKI Dünamo (EST) | VT 5:0 | ||
B5-B7 2 | Aleksandr KARPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Jan WITICK KäTo (FIN) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 2 | |
B6-B8 2 | S. DEMIDENKO SK-Riga | Dalton Klentz World Tour (USA) | VP 3:1 | 8 : 5 | |
B9-B11 2 | Ugnius SPAICYS Dvikova (LIT) | Emil DAL Snögg (NOR) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B10-B12 2 | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | Peteris ZURAVJOVS Ada˛u (LAT) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B13-B15 2 | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna (EST) | Akseli LYYSKI LaihLu (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B14-B17 2 | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | Ingvar HINNO Kadrina (EST) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
B16-B18 2 | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A1-A4 3 | Vjaceslavs NAUMENKO Balvi (LAT) | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A2-A5 3 | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Elijah BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | VP 3:1 | 4 : 4 | |
A7-A10 3 | Ilia Rabtstvich Minsk2 (BLR) | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | VP 0:3 | 0 : 2 | |
A8-A11 3 | Kamilas ABDULAJEV Anyksciai (LIT) | Markos TADOLDER Jaan (EST) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A12-A15 3 | Nikita GERGEL Visaginas (LIT) | Dalton KLENZ World Tour (USA) | GS 4:0 | 9 : 0 | |
A14-A16 3 | Topias SAARI Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) | M. DUZIROVSKIS SK-Riga | GS 1:4 | 4 : 12 | |
B1-B4 3 | Richard KHOLIN Nelson (EST) | Artur SNIGURSKI Dünamo (EST) | GS 5:0 | ||
B2-B5 3 | Robin PAULBERG Leo (EST) | Aleksandr KARPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 1 : 4 | |
B6-B9 3 | S. DEMIDENKO SK-Riga | Ugnius SPAICYS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B8-B10 3 | Dalton Klentz World Tour (USA) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B11-B13 3 | Emil DAL Snögg (NOR) | Jaanis SOOSAAR Martna (EST) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B14-B16 3 | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | Alex SUONTAKANEN YTK (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
A18-A2 4 | Brandt SPILDE World Tour (USA) | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
A4-A5 4 | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | Elijah BURNS Olymp (CZE-USA) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 2 | |
A10-A11 4 | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | Markos TADOLDER Jaan (EST) | GS 4:1 | 12 : 4 | |
A12-A14 4 | Nikita GERGEL Visaginas (LIT) | Topias SAARI Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B18-B1 4 | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | Richard KHOLIN Nelson (EST) | GS 4:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B2-B6 4 | Robin PAULBERG Leo (EST) | S. DEMIDENKO SK-Riga | GS 1:4 | 2 : 12 | |
B5-B9 4 | Aleksandr KARPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ugnius SPAICYS Dvikova (LIT) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 4 | |
B10-B11 4 | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | Emil DAL Snögg (NOR) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A16-A2 5 | M. DUZIROVSKIS SK-Riga | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
A18-A4 5 | Brandt SPILDE World Tour (USA) | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
A10-A14 5 | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | Topias SAARI Team Päijät-Häme (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 10 : 7 | |
B14-B5 5 | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | Aleksandr KARPOV Arkhangelsk (RUS) | VP 3:1 | 9 : 2 | |
B18-B6 5 | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | S. DEMIDENKO SK-Riga | VT 5:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A2-A10 6 | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | GS 1:4 | 2 : 10 | |
B10-B14 6 | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A4-A10 7 | Allan-Devid SEVTSOV Leo (EST) | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 | |
B18-B10 7 | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | VP 1:3 | 4 : 10 | |
B14-B18 8 | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | Arman LUARSABIAN Pskov (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A2-B14 Place 3+4 | Vladislav PUKHALSKII Arkhangelsk (RUS) | Ryan RIPPLINGER World Tour (USA) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A10-B10 Place 1+2 | Markus HOLMBERG Kadrina (EST) | Aleksi SIMOJOKI TWM (FIN) | GS 0:4 | 0 : 8 |