Tallinn Open 2016
Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016
Club-Results
Freestyle (597 NUMBER COMPETITORS)
Rank
Club
Points
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
Part.
1.
Arkhangelsk (RUS)
51
1
3
3
4
2
2
30
2.
Kaliningrad (RUS)
48
3
2
5
23
3.
Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
48
1
3
3
2
3
3
28
4.
World Tour (USA)
46
4
2
1
2
1
20
5.
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT)
46
2
3
2
2
2
1
26
6.
Olympic Reserve FS1 (BLR)
36
3
2
2
8
7.
Kuldkaru (EST)
34
1
3
1
3
26
8.
Aberg (EST)
33
2
1
1
1
4
1
14
9.
Gomel (BLR)
27
3
1
1
1
6
10.
Tulevik (EST)
24
1
1
2
3
3
23
11.
HPM (FIN)
23
2
1
1
2
15
12.
Font-Romeu (FRA)
22
1
2
2
2
11
13.
PPM (FIN)
22
1
1
3
3
15
14.
Nejdek (CZE)
21
2
1
1
10
15.
Minsk (BLR)
19
3
1
6
16.
Lapiti (EST)
19
2
2
1
1
9
17.
Milons (LAT)
19
1
2
1
1
1
8
18.
Sweden National Junior FS Team (S
19
5
2
11
19.
Dagestan (RUS)
18
3
3
20.
Mogilev (BLR)
17
2
1
3
21.
CSK Ferrum (LAT)
17
2
1
1
7
22.
Radviliskis (LIT)
17
2
1
1
6
23.
PoWe (FIN)
16
1
1
1
1
6
24.
St.Petersburg CTSS-2
16
1
2
1
5
25.
Atlants (LAT)
15
1
1
1
5
26.
Gwardia Warszawa (POL)
15
1
2
1
5
Team Great Britain (GBR)
15
1
2
1
9
28.
Bauskas (LAT)
14
2
1
2
10
29.
Sweden National Cadet FS Team SWE)
14
1
1
2
2
10
30.
Korrus3 (EST)
13
1
2
1
9
31.
Krasnoselski (RUS)
12
2
4
32.
Vändra (EST)
12
1
1
1
6
33.
Team Kouvola (FIN)
11
1
1
4
34.
Englas (EST)
10
1
2
8
35.
J.Kotkase (EST)
9
1
1
7
36.
Nipi (EST)
9
1
1
1
10
37.
TaVo (FIN)
8
1
1
3
38.
JMM (EST)
8
1
1
1
6
39.
JäVo (FIN)
8
1
1
1
8
40.
Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR)
7
1
1
3
41.
V-Maarja (EST)
7
1
2
5
42.
Tver RUS)
6
1
2
Olymp (CZE-USA)
6
1
2
Shatura (RUS)
6
1
1
VVV (FIN)
6
1
3
Vilnius (LIT)
6
1
2
BO-TEK (RUS)
6
1
1
Colmar (FRA)
6
1
1
49.
Snögg (NOR)
6
1
1
2
50.
KSHVSM (RUS)
6
1
1
3
51.
VaaKu (FIN)
5
1
1
HyPk /FIN)
5
1
3
KaKa (FIN)
5
1
2
Nelson (EST)
5
1
1
BK Atlas (NOR)
5
1
1
Ramm (EST)
5
1
2
57.
KäTo (FIN)
5
1
1
11
58.
Kundzina (LAT)
4
1
1
Kolbotn (NOR)
4
1
2
YKV (FIN)
4
1
2
TÜASK (EST)
4
1
3
62.
Skane (SWE)
4
1
1
12
63.
Jelgava (LAT)
4
2
6
64.
Vainakh-Essalem (BEL)
4
1
2
6
65.
Juhan (EST)
3
1
2
Gulbene (LAT)
3
1
6
67.
ViVo (FIN)
2
1
4
Biedriba Victory-1 (LAT)
2
1
2
Husums IF (SWE)
2
1
5
UTE Birkozas (HUN)
2
1
1
BK Envig (SWE)
2
1
1
Lauras Skujinas (LAT)
2
1
1
73.
Arboga (SWE)
2
2
2
Minsk2 (BLR)
2
2
8
75.
TaPs (FIN)
1
1
3
Gulbenes KSP (LAT)
1
1
6
77.
TWM (FIN)
0
2
Leo (EST)
0
1
AuPs (FIN)
0
1
Lietuva
0
1
Liepaja (LAT)
0
1
Anyksciai (LIT)
0
1
TeRi (FIN)
0
1
Palusalu
0
4
Team Päijät-Häme (FIN)
0
3
ViPy (FIN)
0
1
Gällivare (SWE)
0
4
Hieinoluniska
0
1
KooVee (FIN)
0
10
Torp IK (NOR)
0
1
JuKa (FIN)
0
2
Grodno (BLR)
0
1
Delta MK (EST)
0
3
VV (FIN)
0
1
Auksinis Lokys (LIT)
0
2
MäVa (FIN)
0
1
Helsinki-Vantaa United (FIN)
0
4
Kekavas (LAT)
0
1
Kekava Sports School (LAT)
0
1
BK Viking (SWE)
0
2
EsU FIN)
0
3
Leola (EST)
0
2
[
Overview
][
Aktuelle Turniere
]
Updated: 09.04.16 (
A service of Turnierverwaltung Ringen
)