Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Club-Results FW 1996-2000 (98 NUMBER COMPETITORS) |
Result list | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 | Club-Results |
Single results | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 46 | 49 | 52 | 56 | 60 | 64 | 69 | 75 |
Rank | Club | Points | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | Part. |
1. | Skane (SWE) | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
2. | Mogilev (BLR) | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3. | St. Petersburg (RUS) | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
4. | Minsk (BLR) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
5. | Saules Miesto AK (LIT) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||
6. | Bobruisk (BLR) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
7. | Novgorod (RUS) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
IK (FIN) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
9. | Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR) | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
10. | Brännans (SWE) | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
11. | Anyksciai (LIT) | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
EsU FIN) | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13. | Font-Romeu (FRA) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||
14. | Tapa (EST) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
15. | KuKu (FIN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16. | Arboga (SWE) | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
TÜASK (EST) | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19. | Team Great Britain (GBR) | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Lauras Skujinas (LAT) | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
AU (FIN) | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Tulevik (EST) | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23. | Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||
Liepaja (LAT) | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Kolbotn (NOR) | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
26. | CSK Ferrum (LAT) | 0 | 1 | ||||||
J.Kotkase (EST) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
JPI (FIN) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
BK Viking (SWE) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Snögg (NOR) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Korrus3 (EST) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Gällivare (SWE) | 0 | 3 | |||||||
VVV (FIN) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Marijapole (LIT) | 0 | 2 | |||||||
St. Peterburg Sokolov (RUS) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Milons (LAT) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Prague (CZE) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Snar Boden (SWE) | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Tver RUS) | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Martna (EST) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Kuldkaru (EST) | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Shatura (RUS) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Juhan (EST) | 0 | 1 |