Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result list complete FW 2001 - 2003 - Free style (82 Participants) |
Result list | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 | 62 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 | 62 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 | 62 |
32 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 5 Participants |
1. | Anne SVARSTAD | Snögg (NOR) |
2. | Lilya COHEN | Colmar (FRA) |
3. | Varvara BORODULYA | Novgorod (RUS) |
4. | Alisa LUOSTARINEN | KäTo (FIN) |
5. | Daniella Sarko | Liepaja (LAT) |
37 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 4 Participants |
1. | Veera LEHTIMÄKI | YKV (FIN) |
2. | Wilma SJÖGREN | Skane (SWE) |
3. | Larissa Malina | Liepaja (LAT) |
4. | Rosalina LUOSTARINEN | JäVo (FIN) |
40 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 10 Participants |
1. | Diana DZIADZEVA | Mogilev (BLR) |
2. | Vilma LEHTIMÄKI | YKV (FIN) |
3. | Maarja PLASER | Korrus3 (EST) |
4. | Caroline KVIST | Skane (SWE) |
5. | Jonete VISNAPUU | V-Maarja (EST) |
6. | Elin ENGEBRO | Gällivare (SWE) |
7. | Vidamante KAVALIAUSKAITE | Anyksciai (LIT) |
8. | Emma DAHLGVIST | Snar Boden (SWE) |
9. | Aliisa TUOMI | ViPy (FIN) |
10. | Vestina DANISEVICIUTE | Saules Miesto AK (LIT) |
44 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 10 Participants |
1. | Venera NAFIKOVA | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Svetlana SEDOVA | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
3. | Evelina KYRÖ | Snar Boden (SWE) |
4. | Valeria Schevzova | Kaliningrad (RUS) |
5. | Kristine HAUGEN | Snögg (NOR) |
6. | Varpu SAARI | ViVo (FIN) |
7. | Nataliia BOBRO | St.Petersburg (RUS) |
8. | Eva KOVALYOVA | Palusalu |
9. | Gabija DILYTE | Saules Miesto AK (LIT) |
9. | Ieva ADOMAVICIUTE | Marijapole (LIT) |
48 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 18 Participants |
1. | Mariya HULIDA | Bobruisk (BLR) |
2. | Nele TRUBER | Korrus3 (EST) |
3. | Zemfira LEBEDEVA | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
4. | Viktoriia OVCHINNIKOVA | Shatura (RUS) |
5. | Olivia FORSBERG | Skane (SWE) |
6. | Nora SVENSSON | Värnamo (SWE) |
7. | Julie DALSBOTTEN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
8. | Ellen ÖSTMAN | Husums IF (SWE) |
9. | Milla ASELL | KooVee (FIN) |
10. | Kaisa RÄMMAN | Martna (EST) |
11. | Charlotta LINDHOLM | TeRi (FIN) |
12. | Davida MARKEVICIUTE | Marijapole (LIT) |
13. | Ida HANSSON | Gällivare (SWE) |
14. | Sandra FJODOROVA | Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) |
15. | Maarja-Liis NIRGI | V-Maarja (EST) |
15. | Vestina NAVIKAITE | Anyksciai (LIT) |
15. | Heily TIITUS | Juhan (EST) |
15. | Tiia-Triin TOMSON | Leo (EST) |
52 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 15 Participants |
1. | Natalya VARAKINA | Mogilev (BLR) |
2. | Othelie Annette HÖIE | BK Atlas (NOR) |
3. | Heta VIEMERÖ | JäVo (FIN) |
4. | Nova BERGMAN | Snar Boden (SWE) |
5. | Meissane SAIBI | Font-Romeu (FRA) |
6. | Ineta DANTAITE | Saules Miesto AK (LIT) |
7. | Agnes NYGREN | Husums IF (SWE) |
8. | Silje BURÖ | BK Atlas (NOR) |
9. | Jelizaveta TSUVPILO | Tapa (EST) |
10. | Külly JÕGI | Tulevik (EST) |
11. | Kelsey BARNES | Team Great Britain (GBR) |
12. | Anna KRUGLOVA | Shatura (RUS) |
13. | Kamile STATKUTE | Saules Miesto AK (LIT) |
14. | Lily Isolde MORKEN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
14. | Anele KAVALIAUSKAITE | Anyksciai (LIT) |
58 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 16 Participants |
1. | Viktoria VESSO | EMÜ-SK |
2. | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA | Uljanovsk (RUS) |
3. | Anni SALMELIN | JPI (FIN) |
4. | Elina VOLKOVA | St.Petersburg CTSS-2 |
5. | Elli TUOMI | ViPy (FIN) |
6. | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN | Kolbotn (NOR) |
7. | Irene EKDAHL | ViVo (FIN) |
8. | Tatsiana MALISHCHYTSKAYA | Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR) |
9. | Milana SOBOLEVA | Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) |
10. | Jenny NILSSON | Snar Boden (SWE) |
11. | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN | KäTo (FIN) |
12. | Emelie ÖBERG | Husums IF (SWE) |
13. | Emma STRANDBERG | Husums IF (SWE) |
14. | Kristiana VISA | Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) |
14. | Tatiana BAKUNINA | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
14. | Mimosa SALOVESI | TaPs (FIN) |
62 kg | FW 2001 - 2003 | 4 Participants |
1. | Regina RAZUVANOVA | St. Petersburg (RUS) |
2. | Alina ANTIPOVA | Gulbenes KSP (LAT) |
3. | Elina ZIEDINA | Lauras Skujinas (LAT) |
4. | Cristina FEDOSOV | St. Petersburg (RUS) |