Tallinn Open 2016 Tallinn, 01.-3.04.2016 |
Result |
Result list | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 | 62 | Club-Results |
Single results | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 kg | 62 | |
Competition sheet (PDF) | 32 | 37 | 40 | 44 | 48 | 52 | 58 | 62 |
Pool Round | Wrestler red / AREA FEDERATION | Wrestler blue / AREA FEDERATION | Points system | T. Point | |
A1-A2 1 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | GS 0:4 | 0 : 12 | |
A3-A4 1 | Tatsiana MALISHCHYTSKAYA Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR) | Kristiana VISA Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VP 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A5-A6 1 | Irene EKDAHL ViVo (FIN) | Tatiana BAKUNINA St. Petersburg (RUS) | VP 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
A7-A8 1 | Emelie ÖBERG Husums IF (SWE) | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | VP 1:3 | 6 : 7 | |
B1-B2 1 | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN KäTo (FIN) | Elli TUOMI ViPy (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
B3-B4 1 | Emma STRANDBERG Husums IF (SWE) | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA Uljanovsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B5-B6 1 | Milana SOBOLEVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Jenny NILSSON Snar Boden (SWE) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B7-B8 1 | Mimosa SALOVESI TaPs (FIN) | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
A1-A3 2 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Tatsiana MALISHCHYTSKAYA Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR) | VP 3:1 | 6 : 6 | |
A2-A4 2 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | Kristiana VISA Kundzina CSS, Riga (LAT) | VT 5:0 | 6 : 0 | |
A5-A7 2 | Irene EKDAHL ViVo (FIN) | Emelie ÖBERG Husums IF (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
A6-A8 2 | Tatiana BAKUNINA St. Petersburg (RUS) | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | RE 0:5 | 0 : 5 | |
B1-B3 2 | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN KäTo (FIN) | Emma STRANDBERG Husums IF (SWE) | VP 3:1 | 10 : 4 | |
B2-B4 2 | Elli TUOMI ViPy (FIN) | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA Uljanovsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 4 | |
B5-B7 2 | Milana SOBOLEVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Mimosa SALOVESI TaPs (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B6-B8 2 | Jenny NILSSON Snar Boden (SWE) | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 2 | |
A1-A5 3 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Irene EKDAHL ViVo (FIN) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 2 | |
A2-A3 3 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | Tatsiana MALISHCHYTSKAYA Olympic Reserve FS2 (BLR) | VT 5:0 | 4 : 0 | |
B1-B4 3 | Wilmiina PÖPPÖNEN KäTo (FIN) | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA Uljanovsk (RUS) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 8 | |
B2-B6 3 | Elli TUOMI ViPy (FIN) | Jenny NILSSON Snar Boden (SWE) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 | |
B5-B8 3 | Milana SOBOLEVA Daugavpils BJSS (LAT) | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | GS 1:4 | 8 : 20 | |
A2-A5 4 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | Irene EKDAHL ViVo (FIN) | RE 5:0 | 5 : 0 | |
B2-B8 4 | Elli TUOMI ViPy (FIN) | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | VT 0:5 | 0 : 6 | |
A8-A1 4 | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | VT 0:5 | 5 : 10 | |
A8-A2 5 | Vilde Karoline LADSTEIN Kolbotn (NOR) | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | GS 0:4 | 0 : 10 | |
B4-B8 5 | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA Uljanovsk (RUS) | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | GS 4:0 | 10 : 0 | |
A1-B8 Place 3+4 | Elina VOLKOVA St.Petersburg CTSS-2 | Anni SALMELIN JPI (FIN) | VP 1:3 | ||
A2-B4 Place 1+2 | Viktoria VESSO EMÜ-SK | Minibaeva Renata FARITOVNA Uljanovsk (RUS) | VT 5:0 | 8 : 0 |